Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Dongen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oranje Wit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVC '08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |