Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amasyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amed SK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Ždralovi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |