Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HK Kópavogur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Sumy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |