Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lyubimetz 2007 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |