Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF Villanovense | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Diocesano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AE Prat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |