Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boreham Wood | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havant & Waterlooville | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cray Valley (PM) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marine AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruanda [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stourbridge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |