Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hvöt Blönduós | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Campos Elíseos - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kasachstan [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cesarense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Israel [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Israel [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Plymouth Argyle (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darum IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polonia Slubice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Recreativo Huelva B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Veres | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö Latinskolas IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HNK Borovo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Academica Argeș Pitești | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Barcelona [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skjold Birkerød | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brauweiler Pulheim [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Escheburger SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Clube II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GW Harburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dynamo Hamburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Naurod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Manacor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Järva-Jaani | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Radnički Lukavac | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vardar Soccer Club [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Broby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | American Eagles [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UNIS Vogošća | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shakhtar Pavlograd | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Stāmeriena | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Þróttur Neskaupstaður | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mar Menor CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gol Star [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UB University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mansfield Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Melbourne Victory | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Seekirch [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wuhan Guanggu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Travadores | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Milo FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Utah Blitzz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khidmat Al Shatia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jiangsu Provincial Team | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wels | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barnet FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Weymouth FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Exeter City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sparta Bremerhaven | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Dielheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Yarmuk Al Rawda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | North York Astros | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SGV Freiberg [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Rijsoord | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Wülfrath | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Khmelnitskiy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Blāzma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hermann Aichinger - SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Ararat 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Toowoomba Raiders | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dongguk University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Sand | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IK Frej | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Regiment | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Police FC St. James | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Greifswalder FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KEG Gistel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Whittlesea Stallions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford Town |