Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |