H | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Deportivo Cuenca | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 6:5 (0:0, 2:0) i.E. | ||
H: 13.02.2018 23:15 | R: 08.03.2018 01:45 | Sieger: Deportivo Cuenca | ||||
H | Universidad Técnica | - | Rampla Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Rampla Juniors | - | Universidad Técnica | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 13.02.2018 23:15 | R: 08.03.2018 23:15 | Sieger: Rampla Juniors | ||||
H | Zamora FC | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Zamora FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.02.2018 01:30 | R: 07.03.2018 01:45 | Sieger: Colón de Santa Fe | ||||
H | Club Nacional | - | Mineros de Guayana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Mineros de Guayana | - | Club Nacional | 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E. | ||
H: 15.02.2018 23:15 | R: 08.03.2018 23:15 | Sieger: Club Nacional | ||||
H | Defensa y Justicia | - | América de Cali | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | América de Cali | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 16.02.2018 01:30 | R: 09.03.2018 01:45 | Sieger: Defensa y Justicia | ||||
H | Unión Española | - | Sport Huancayo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Sport Huancayo | - | Unión Española | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.02.2018 01:30 | R: 09.03.2018 01:45 | Sieger: Sport Huancayo | ||||
H | Sport Rosario | - | CA Cerro | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CA Cerro | - | Sport Rosario | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 20.02.2018 23:15 | R: 07.03.2018 23:15 | Sieger: CA Cerro | ||||
H | Barcelona | - | General Díaz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | General Díaz | - | Barcelona | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 21.02.2018 01:30 | R: 07.03.2018 23:15 | Sieger: General Díaz | ||||
H | Lanús | - | Sporting Cristal | 4:2 (3:1) | ||
R | Sporting Cristal | - | Lanús | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 21.02.2018 23:15 | R: 08.03.2018 01:45 | Sieger: Lanús | ||||
H | El Nacional | - | San José | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
R | San José | - | El Nacional | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 22.02.2018 23:15 | R: 06.03.2018 23:15 | Sieger: El Nacional | ||||
H | Everton | - | Caracas FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Caracas FC | - | Everton | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 23.02.2018 01:30 | R: 07.03.2018 01:45 | Sieger: Caracas FC | ||||
H | LDU Quito | - | CD Guabirá | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | CD Guabirá | - | LDU Quito | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 11.04.2018 00:15 | R: 09.05.2018 00:15 | Sieger: LDU Quito | ||||
H | Jaguares de Córdoba | - | Boston River | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Boston River | - | Jaguares de Córdoba | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 11.04.2018 00:15 | R: 11.05.2018 00:15 | Sieger: Boston River | ||||
H | Deportivo Cali | - | Danubio | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Danubio | - | Deportivo Cali | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 11.04.2018 02:30 | R: 09.05.2018 02:45 | Sieger: Deportivo Cali | ||||
H | San Lorenzo | - | Atlético Mineiro | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Atlético Mineiro | - | San Lorenzo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.04.2018 00:15 | R: 09.05.2018 02:45 | Sieger: San Lorenzo | ||||
H | Blooming | - | Bahia - BA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Bahia - BA | - | Blooming | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.04.2018 02:45 | R: 24.05.2018 02:45 | Sieger: Bahia - BA | ||||
H | Fluminense RJ | - | Nacional Potosí | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Nacional Potosí | - | Fluminense RJ | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.04.2018 02:45 | R: 11.05.2018 02:45 | Sieger: Fluminense RJ | ||||
H | Athletico Paranaense | - | Newell's Old Boys | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Newell's Old Boys | - | Athletico Paranaense | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 13.04.2018 00:15 | R: 11.05.2018 00:15 | Sieger: Athletico Paranaense | ||||
H | Audax Italiano | - | Botafogo - RJ | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Botafogo - RJ | - | Audax Italiano | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 13.04.2018 00:15 | R: 10.05.2018 02:45 | Sieger: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
H | Sol de América | - | Independiente Medellín | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Independiente Medellín | - | Sol de América | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 13.04.2018 02:30 | R: 11.05.2018 02:45 | Sieger: Sol de América | ||||
H | Rosario Central | - | São Paulo FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | São Paulo FC | - | Rosario Central | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 13.04.2018 02:30 | R: 10.05.2018 02:45 | Sieger: São Paulo FC | ||||
H | Estudiantes de Mérida | - | Deportes Temuco | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportes Temuco | - | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 19.04.2018 00:15 | R: 10.05.2018 00:15 | Sieger: Deportes Temuco | ||||