1. Runde
13.02.2018 23:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
23:15 Universidad Técnica - Rampla Juniors -:-
14.02.2018 01:30 Zamora FC - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
15.02.2018 23:15 Club Nacional - Mineros de Guayana -:-
16.02.2018 01:30 CSyD Defensa y Justicia - América de Cali -:-
01:30 Unión Española - Sport Huancayo -:-
20.02.2018 23:15 Sport Rosario - CA Cerro -:-
21.02.2018 01:30 Barcelona SC - General Díaz -:-
23:15 CA Lanús - Sporting Cristal -:-
22.02.2018 23:15 El Nacional - Club San José -:-
23.02.2018 01:30 Everton - Caracas FC -:-
11.04.2018 00:15 LDU Quito - Guabirá -:-
00:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Boston River -:-
02:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportes Temuco -:-
02:30 Deportivo Cali - Danubio FC -:-
12.04.2018 00:15 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - Atlético Mineiro -:-
02:45 Club Blooming - EC Bahia -:-
02:45 Fluminense RJ - Nacional Potosí -:-
13.04.2018 00:15 Atlético Paranaense - CA Newell's Old Boys -:-
00:15 Audax Italiano - Botafogo RJ -:-
02:30 Sol de América - Independiente Medellín -:-
02:30 CA Rosario Central - São Paulo FC -:-
06.03.2018 23:15 Club San José - El Nacional -:-
07.03.2018 01:30 Caracas FC - Everton -:-
01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Zamora FC -:-
23:15 CA Cerro - Sport Rosario -:-
23:15 General Díaz - Barcelona SC -:-
08.03.2018 01:30 Sporting Cristal - CA Lanús -:-
01:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
23:15 Mineros de Guayana - Club Nacional -:-
23:15 Rampla Juniors - Universidad Técnica -:-
09.03.2018 01:30 América de Cali - CSyD Defensa y Justicia -:-
01:30 Sport Huancayo - Unión Española -:-
09.05.2018 00:15 Guabirá - LDU Quito -:-
00:15 EC Bahia - Club Blooming -:-
02:30 Danubio FC - Deportivo Cali -:-
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - CA San Lorenzo de Almagro -:-
10.05.2018 00:15 Deportes Temuco - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
02:45 São Paulo FC - CA Rosario Central -:-
02:45 Botafogo RJ - Audax Italiano -:-
11.05.2018 00:15 CA Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Paranaense -:-
00:15 Boston River - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
02:30 Independiente Medellín - Sol de América -:-
02:30 Nacional Potosí - Fluminense RJ -:-
2. Runde
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Achtelfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Viertelfinale
24.10.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
31.10.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
07.11.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28.11.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
05.12.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.12.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-