1. Runde
28.02.2017 23:15 O'Higgins - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Boston River - Comerciantes Unidos 3:1 (3:1)
01.03.2017 01:45 Deportivo Cali - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 LDU Quito - Defensor Sporting 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Sport Huancayo 3:1 (1:1)
23:15 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Huracán 3:0 (3:0)
02.03.2017 01:45 CD Palestino - Atlético Venezuela 0:1 (0:0)
01:45 Racing Club - Rionegro Águilas 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Juan Aurich - Arsenal Sarandí 0:2 (0:2)
23:15 Cerro Porteño - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:0)
03.03.2017 01:45 Deportes Tolima - Club Bolívar 2:1 (0:1)
05.04.2017 00:15 Club Petrolero - CD Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:2)
02:45 Cruzeiro EC - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
02:45 Independiente - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
06.04.2017 00:15 Ponte Preta - GyE La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Everton - Patriotas FC 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Defensa y Justicia - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Corinthians SP - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Fluminense RJ - Liverpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
07.04.2017 00:15 Sport Club Recife - Danubio FC 3:0 (2:0)
00:15 Estudiantes de Caracas - Sol de América 2:3 (1:2)
02:45 Oriente Petrolero - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:0)
10.05.2017 00:15 Sport Huancayo - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (0:1)
02:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (2:1)
02:45 GyE La Plata - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:1)
11.05.2017 00:15 Atlético Venezuela - CD Palestino 6:7 (0:0, 0:1) i.E.
00:15 Club Nacional - Cruzeiro EC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) i.E.
02:45 Universidad de Chile - Corinthians SP 1:2 (0:1)
02:45 Liverpool FC - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
12.05.2017 00:15 Arsenal Sarandí - Juan Aurich 6:1 (2:0)
00:15 Caracas FC - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
02:45 Danubio FC - Sport Club Recife 2:4 (2:0, 3:0) i.E.
02:45 São Paulo FC - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1)
31.05.2017 00:15 CD Universidad Catolica - Club Petrolero 3:0 (1:0)
02:45 Defensor Sporting - LDU Quito 1:2 (0:1)
02:45 Patriotas FC - Everton 4:3 (1:0, 1:0) i.E.
01.06.2017 00:15 Huracán - Deportivo Anzoátegui 4:0 (1:0)
00:15 Sol de América - Estudiantes de Caracas 7:1 (4:1)
02:45 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - O'Higgins 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Alianza Lima - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
02.06.2017 00:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Boston River 1:1 (0:1)
00:15 Club Bolívar - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Rionegro Águilas - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
02:45 Deportivo Cuenca - Oriente Petrolero 7:8 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
2. Runde
28.06.2017 02:45 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
29.06.2017 00:15 Defensa y Justicia - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Patriotas FC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:0)
30.06.2017 00:15 Ponte Preta - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Racing Club - Independiente Medellín 3:1 (2:0)
02:45 Fluminense RJ - CD Universidad Catolica 4:0 (3:0)
06.07.2017 02:45 CD Palestino - Flamengo RJ 2:5 (0:0)
07.07.2017 02:45 Sport Club Recife - Arsenal Sarandí 2:0 (0:0)
12.07.2017 00:15 Huracán - Libertad 1:5 (0:2)
02:45 Oriente Petrolero - Atlético Tucumán 2:3 (1:0)
02:45 Cerro Porteño - Boston River 2:1 (0:1)
13.07.2017 00:15 Club Bolívar - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Independiente - Deportes Iquique 4:2 (4:0)
02:45 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
14.07.2017 00:15 Nacional Potosí - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior 1:1 (1:0)
26.07.2017 00:15 Chapecoense - Defensa y Justicia 4:2 (1:0, 1:0) i.E.
02:45 Santa Fe - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:0 (0:0)
27.07.2017 00:15 Sol de América - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:2)
00:15 CD Universidad Catolica - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:1)
02:45 Boston River - Cerro Porteño 1:4 (0:1)
02:45 Corinthians SP - Patriotas FC 2:0 (1:0)
28.07.2017 00:15 Arsenal Sarandí - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (1:0)
02:45 Independiente Medellín - Racing Club 2:3 (2:1)
02.08.2017 00:15 Libertad - Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
02:45 Atlético Tucumán - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (1:0)
03.08.2017 00:15 LDU Quito - Club Bolívar 6:5 (0:0, 1:0) i.E.
02:45 Deportes Iquique - Independiente 1:2 (1:1)
02:45 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
04.08.2017 00:15 Estudiantes - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Cali 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
10.08.2017 02:45 Flamengo RJ - CD Palestino 5:0 (4:0)
Achtelfinale
23.08.2017 02:45 Atlético Tucumán - Independiente 1:0 (1:0)
24.08.2017 02:45 Club Nacional - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2017 02:45 Libertad - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
13.09.2017 02:45 Cerro Porteño - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
14.09.2017 00:15 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Sport Club Recife - Ponte Preta 3:1 (2:0)
02:45 Corinthians SP - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0)
15.09.2017 00:15 Fluminense RJ - LDU Quito 1:0 (1:0)
13.09.2017 02:45 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
15.09.2017 02:45 Santa Fe - Libertad 1:1 (0:1)
20.09.2017 00:15 Estudiantes - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Atlético Junior - Cerro Porteño 3:1 (1:0)
21.09.2017 00:15 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 4:0 (2:0)
00:15 Ponte Preta - Sport Club Recife 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Racing Club - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2017 00:15 LDU Quito - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale
25.10.2017 Libertad - Racing Club -:-
Sport Club Recife - Atlético Junior -:-
Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
Independiente - Club Nacional -:-
01.11.2017 Racing Club - Libertad -:-
Atlético Junior - Sport Club Recife -:-
Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
Club Nacional - Independiente -:-