# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jorge Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 6 (1+5)
2. Luis Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 (5+0)
Jhon Cifuentes Ecuador Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 5 (5+0)
4. Maximiliano Freitas Argentinien Argentinien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
André Brasilien Brasilien Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 4 (4+0)
Martín Giménez Argentinien Argentinien Sol de América Sol de América 4 (3+1)
Isaac Díaz Chile Chile Sol de América Sol de América 4 (3+1)
Santiago Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 4 (3+1)
Éverton Ribeiro Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (2+2)
Tomás Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 4 (2+2)
Éverton Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (0+4)
12. Lucca Brasilien Brasilien Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 (3+0)
Hernán Barcos Argentinien Argentinien LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (3+0)
Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (3+0)
Henrique Dourado Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (3+0)
Leandro Fernández Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 3 (2+1)
Willian Arão Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (2+1)
Rodriguinho Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (2+1)
Pablo Cuadra Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 3 (2+1)
Richarlison Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (2+1)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (1+2)
Jesús Medina Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (1+2)
Óscar Ruiz Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 (1+2)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (1+2)
Diego Bielkiewicz Argentinien Argentinien Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 3 (1+2)
Diego Souza Brasilien Brasilien Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 3 (1+2)
27. Rithely Brasilien Brasilien Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 2 (2+0)
Juan Sánchez Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Nelson Valdez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (2+0)
Mariano Pavone Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Thiago Neves Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 2 (2+0)
Joaquín Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (2+0)
Benjamín Vidal Chile Chile CD Palestino CD Palestino 2 (2+0)
Juan Brunetta Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Castro Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (2+0)
Jádson Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Juan Dinenno Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 (2+0)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Benedetti Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (2+0)
Lucas Olaza Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 2 (2+0)
Braian Mansilla Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Juan Arce Bolivien Bolivien Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Fabián Balbuena Paraguay Paraguay Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Adam Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (2+0)
Yimmi Chará Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (2+0)
William Palacio Kolumbien Kolumbien Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 2 (1+1)
Charlis Ortiz Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 (1+1)
Leandro Damião Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Portugal Portugal Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Maycon Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Meza Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Fernando Zampedri Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Santana Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (1+1)
Geuvânio Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentinien Argentinien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (1+1)
Fabián Sambueza Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (1+1)
Horacio Salaberry Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Juan Manuel Salgueiro Uruguay Uruguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (1+1)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Édison Toloza Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (1+1)
Orlando Berrío Kolumbien Kolumbien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Martín Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Freddy Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (1+1)
Ezequiel Barco Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Nery Domínguez Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Elton Brasilien Brasilien Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 (1+1)
Marcos Duré Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (1+1)
Jonathan dos Santos Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 2 (1+1)
Cleíder Alzáte Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (1+1)
Marcos Acuña Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Juan Escobar Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (1+1)
Alan Franco Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Carlos Buitriago Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (0+2)
Nestor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Cássio Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (0+2)
Wilmer Godoy Ecuador Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 2 (0+2)
Franco Fragapane Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 2 (0+2)
Claudinho Brasilien Brasilien Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 (0+2)
Matías Defederico Argentinien Argentinien CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 2 (0+2)
84. Jesús Flores Bolivien Bolivien Club Petrolero Club Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Bruno Foliados Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Fratta Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Gómez Kolumbien Kolumbien Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 1 (1+0)
Brian Fernández Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Felipe Vizeu Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Espinoza Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (1+0)
Fabrício Brasilien Brasilien Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 1 (1+0)
Edder Farías Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Felipe Brasilien Brasilien Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Gómez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Diego González Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Miguel Jacquet Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Jadson Brasilien Brasilien Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 (1+0)
Juan Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Javier López Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Romario Ibarra Ecuador Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Luis Hurtado Kolumbien Kolumbien Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas 1 (1+0)
Mariano González Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Herrera Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 1 (1+0)
Emerson Sheik Katar Katar Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 (1+0)
Luis Díaz Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Luis Caballero Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Matías Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Jordy Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
William Candia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Norberto Briasco Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bottinelli Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Bruno Bianchi Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Boghossian Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Luis Bolaños Ecuador Ecuador Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1 (1+0)
Enzo Borges Uruguay Uruguay Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (1+0)
Néstor Canelón Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 (1+0)
Luis Canga Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Claudio Corvalán Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Cuéllar Kolumbien Kolumbien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Leandro Cuomo Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Guido Di Vanni Argentinien Argentinien Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Manuel Corrales Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Contreras Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Byron Cano Ecuador Ecuador Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1 (1+0)
Mathías Cardaccio Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Ceratto Argentinien Argentinien Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Lucas Paquetá Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Marlon Freitas Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Nelson Ruiz Paraguay Paraguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Edgar Silva Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Stefanelli Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
William Tesillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Exar Rosales Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Alves Brasilien Brasilien Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 1 (1+0)
Federico Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Lucas Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Romero Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Romo Chile Chile CD Palestino CD Palestino 1 (1+0)
Thiago Mendes Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Javier Toledo Argentinien Argentinien Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
Manuel Villalobos Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (1+0)
Vinicius Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Wendel Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Lucas Wilchez Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Julio Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
César Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
Enrique Triverio Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Túlio de Melo Brasilien Brasilien Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (1+0)
Wagner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1 (1+0)
Larry Vásquez Kolumbien Kolumbien Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 1 (1+0)
Fabián Rinaudo Argentinien Argentinien GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 1 (1+0)
Réver Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Miguel Murillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
José Ortigoza Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Sergio Otalvaro Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ovelar Paraguay Paraguay Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Dairon Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Felipe Mora Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Diego Mendoza Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Santiago Molina Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Montes Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
José Montiel Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Alfio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Aldo Paniagua Paraguay Paraguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 (1+0)
Luis Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 1 (1+0)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Rafael Vaz Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Rubert Quijada Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Pedrinho Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Pedro Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Marco Pérez Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Franco Bellocq Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Miguel Barbieri Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Ramón Ábila Argentinien Argentinien Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (1+0)
Juan Aguilar Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Albert Acevedo Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Lucas Albertengo Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Cristián Alessandrini Chile Chile Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Reinaldo Brasilien Brasilien Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (0+1)
Anderson Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Dubarbier Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Ravanelli Brasilien Brasilien Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 (0+1)
João Schmidt Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Iván Pillud Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Omar Pérez Argentinien Argentinien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ríos Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Edison Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Martín Rabuñal Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
Raul Prata Brasilien Brasilien Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 1 (0+1)
Andrés Roa Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Kike Rodriguez Peru Peru Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Rolón Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Royón Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 (0+1)
Felipe Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Diego Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Marcos Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Angelo Rodríguez Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Juan Ríos Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Petrolero Club Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Jhon Pajoy Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Giovanny Martínez Kolumbien Kolumbien Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Fágner Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Mayke Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 1 (0+1)
Marquinhos Calazans Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Marciel Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Lisandro López Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Marcos López Ecuador Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Uvaldo Luna Mexiko Mexiko Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 1 (0+1)
David Mendieta Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
José Meza Venezuela Venezuela Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Juan Nuñez Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Fierro Bolivien Bolivien Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Juan Martín Imbert Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Léiner Escalante Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Gervasio Núñez Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Carlos Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 1 (0+1)
José Etcheverry Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Federico Milo Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Daniel Montenegro Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Victor Peña Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Aníbal Chalá Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Alan Arario Argentinien Argentinien CD Palestino CD Palestino 1 (0+1)
Cesar Amaya Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Robert Flores Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Edwin Alpire Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Robert Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Abdiel Arroyo Panama Panama Danubio FC Danubio FC 1 (0+1)
Jonás Gutiérrez Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Germán Gutiérrez Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
David Barbona Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Pedro Azogue Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Omar Alderete Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Paolo Guerrero Peru Peru Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Jorge González Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Yulián Gómez Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Fontanini Argentinien Argentinien O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Gigliotti Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Ángel Gracia Ecuador Ecuador Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1 (0+1)
Richard Franco Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Acosta Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Manuel Guanini Argentinien Argentinien GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 1 (0+1)
Athony Graterol Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 1 (0+1)
Jarlan Barrera Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Jean Beausejour Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Schunke Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Michael Hoyos Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile CD Palestino CD Palestino 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Lucas Chacana Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Juan Danilo Santacruz Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Claudio Correa Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Sergio Córdova Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Hernán Lopes Argentinien Argentinien Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (0+1)
Sergio Velázquez Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Bou Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Evelio Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Halley Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 1 (0+1)
Alan Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Matías Zaracho Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Calzada Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Wellington Silva Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Rick Campodónico Peru Peru Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (0+1)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (0+1)