Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Federico Maraschi | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/11 | Edilio Cardoso | ST | Real Cartagena | ||
01/11 | Daniel Vega | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/10 | Matías Carabajal | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/10 | Rodrigo Díaz | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/10 | Juan Huerta | MF | San Luis | ||
07/10 | Gastón Losa | TW | La Serena | ||
07/10 | Germán Mandarino | MF | Acassuso | ||
07/10 | Jonathan Schunke | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/10 | Alejandro Verón | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Román Díaz | MF | Everton | ||
12/10 | Maximiliano Estévez | ST | Gela Calcio | ||
12/10 | Federico Maraschi | MF | Barracas Central | ||
06/10 | Cristian Bustos | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/10 | Rubén Ferrer | ST | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/10 | Guido Ferreras | MF | Flandria | ||
06/10 | Abel Flegenal | ST | General Lamadrid | ||
06/10 | Gustavo Gómez | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/10 | Homero Sartori | AB | CA River Plate Puerto Rico | ||
06/10 | Walter Mendoza | AB | San Telmo |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Marcos Lazaga | ST | Cobreloa | ||
01/11 | Claudio Pérez | AB | Tigre | ||
01/11 | Ribair Rodríguez | MF | Tigre | ||
01/11 | Cristian Tavio | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/10 | Raul Asprilla | ST | Boyacá Chicó | ||
07/10 | Mariano Campodónico | ST | All Boys | ||
07/10 | Mauricio Casierra | AB | Millonarios | ||
07/10 | Díaz | ST | Girondins Bordeaux [A-Junioren] | ||
07/10 | Iván Etevenaux | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/10 | Mario Farías | AB | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/10 | Gabriel Loeschbor | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/10 | Daniel Ríos | ST | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Mariano Aldecoa | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/10 | Mario Farías | AB | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/10 | Juan Mahecha | MF | Boyacá Chicó | ||
12/10 | Juan Zárate | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/10 | Pablo Alvarado | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/10 | Pier Barrios | AB | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/10 | Pablo Chavarría | ST | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/10 | Osvaldo Miranda | ST | Astra Ploieşti | ||
06/10 | Edwin Móvil | MF | Boyacá Chicó |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Franco Asencio | ST | San Luis | ||
01/11 | Federico Rosso | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
08/10 | Felix Orode | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
07/10 | Leandro Benegas | MF | Huracán | ||
07/10 | José Burtovoy | TW | Sport Boys | ||
07/10 | Emiliano Ciucci | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/10 | Lucas Crespín | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/10 | Luis Funes | MF | Temperley | ||
07/10 | Luis Rodriguez | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
07/10 | Diego Rubilar | ST | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/10 | Facundo Talín | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/10 | David Villalba | MF | Blooming | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/11 | Facundo Talín | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/10 | Leandro Benegas | MF | Armenio | ||
12/10 | Luis Rodriguez | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
12/10 | Matías Soto Torres | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/10 | Darío Capogrosso | TW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/10 | César Gonzalez | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
06/10 | Gabriel Meloño | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
06/10 | Franco Miranda | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/10 | Carlos Ponce | AB | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/10 | Marcos Rivadeneira | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/10 | Humberto Vega | AB | Almagro | ||
06/10 | Sebastián Vidal | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/10 | Mauro Villegas | ST | Chacarita Juniors |