1. Spieltag
11.10.2019 10:30 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 2:3 (1:2)
12.10.2019 08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2019 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
18.10.2019 10:30 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
19.10.2019 08:00 Western United FC - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (1:0)
20.10.2019 07:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
25.10.2019 10:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2019 08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:0)
10:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
01.11.2019 09:30 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 4:1 (2:1)
02.11.2019 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC 2:3 (2:2)
03.11.2019 06:00 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag
08.11.2019 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 3:1 (1:0)
09.11.2019 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
10.11.2019 06:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
16.11.2019 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:3 (1:3)
09:30 Western United FC - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:1)
17.11.2019 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 4:3 (0:2)
08:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
22.11.2019 10:06 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC 2:3 (1:0)
23.11.2019 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (1:0)
11:45 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:3 (1:1)
24.11.2019 08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western United FC 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
29.11.2019 09:30 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
30.11.2019 07:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
01.12.2019 06:00 Western United FC - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
06.12.2019 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 0:3 (0:1)
07.12.2019 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
09:30 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 5:1 (3:0)
08.12.2019 06:00 Western United FC - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (3:1)
08:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
13.12.2019 09:30 Brisbane Roar - Western United FC 0:2 (0:2)
14.12.2019 07:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
11:45 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
15.12.2019 08:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 0:4 (0:2)
11. Spieltag
20.12.2019 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Western United FC 1:1 (0:0)
21.12.2019 04:45 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:2)
09:30 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 6:2 (2:1)
22.12.2019 08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2:1 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
27.12.2019 09:30 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
28.12.2019 07:00 Western United FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:3 (0:1)
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0)
29.12.2019 08:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (1:1)
31.12.2019 09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 0:3 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
01.01.2020 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (1:1)
03.01.2020 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Western United FC 3:2 (3:0)
04.01.2020 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (2:1)
09:30 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 2:1 (2:1)
05.01.2020 08:30 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 4:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
10.01.2020 09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 1:2 (1:2)
11.01.2020 04:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 2:2 (2:1)
09:30 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 3:0 (2:0)
12.01.2020 08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 3:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
17.01.2020 09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (1:0)
18.01.2020 07:00 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (1:0)
19.01.2020 06:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners 3:0 (3:0)
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
24.01.2020 07:15 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:1)
25.01.2020 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 0:0 (0:0)
26.01.2020 08:00 Western United FC - Adelaide United 3:4 (2:3)
17. Spieltag
31.01.2020 09:30 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
01.02.2020 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 3:1 (3:1)
11:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (1:1)
02.02.2020 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
07.02.2020 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0)
11:45 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 4:2 (2:0)
08.02.2020 09:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
09.02.2020 06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 4:3 (2:1)
28.02.2020 10:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
14.02.2020 09:30 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (1:0)
16.02.2020 06:00 Western United FC - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
21.02.2020 07:15 Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 5:2 (4:2)
22.02.2020 07:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (1:0)
23.02.2020 08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
29.02.2020 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:1)
01.03.2020 06:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners 6:2 (4:2)
08:30 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
17.07.2020 11:30 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 3:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
06.03.2020 10:30 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
07.03.2020 07:00 Adelaide United - Western United FC 1:5 (1:3)
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1:4 (1:1)
08.03.2020 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 1:3 (0:2)
08:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 2:3 (0:3)
23. Spieltag
13.03.2020 09:30 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
14.03.2020 07:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
15.03.2020 06:20 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 3:0 (2:0)
08:20 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 0:3 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
20.03.2020 07:30 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 2:4 (1:2)
21.03.2020 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:1)
29.07.2020 11:30 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:0)
12.08.2020 09:35 Perth Glory - Western United FC -:-
13.08.2020 11:30 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
25. Spieltag
24.07.2020 11:30 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 0:0 (0:0)
07.08.2020 11:30 Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 5:3 (2:0)
08.08.2020 09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 0:4 (0:1)
10.08.2020 11:30 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:1 (1:1)
11.08.2020 11:30 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 2:2 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
23.03.2020 09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (1:0)
25.07.2020 09:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0)
03.08.2020 11:30 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 2:3 (1:0)
04.08.2020 11:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 1:3 (0:0)
15.08.2020 09:00 Sydney FC - Western United FC -:-
27. Spieltag
20.03.2020 09:30 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (1:0)
22.07.2020 11:30 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:1)
06.08.2020 11:30 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 1:1 (1:1)
12.08.2020 12:10 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
19.08.2020 11:30 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
28. Spieltag
21.07.2020 11:30 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:0)
25.07.2020 11:35 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC 1:2 (0:1)
27.07.2020 11:30 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
30.07.2020 11:30 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 5:3 (4:1)
05.08.2020 10:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
18.07.2020 09:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
19.07.2020 11:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 0:1 (0:1)
31.07.2020 11:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
01.08.2020 09:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 2:0 (0:0)
02.08.2020 11:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC 1:0 (1:0)