1. Runde
25.09.2012 19:15 FC Zürich Frauen - Juvisy FCF 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2012 13:00 BIIK Kazygurt - Røa IL 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - ASD Bardolino 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ŽFK Spartak Subotica - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Apollon Limassol - ASD Torres Calcio 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Olympique Lyon 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 Olimpia Cluj - SV Neulengbach 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stabæk FK - Brøndby IF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Standard Liège - Turbine Potsdam 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Arsenal LFC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Glasgow City FC - Fortuna Hjørring 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 0:0 (0:0)
27.09.2012 16:00 Unia Racibórz - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 MTK Hungaria - LdB FC Malmö 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 ADO Den Haag - WFC Rossiyanka 1:4 (0:2)
03.10.2012 14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Standard Liège 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Olympique Lyon - PK-35 Vantaa 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Brøndby IF - Stabæk FK 3:3 (1:3)
19:00 LdB FC Malmö - MTK Hungaria 6:1 (3:0)
19:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - ŽFK Spartak Subotica 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 SV Neulengbach - Olimpia Cluj 2:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:00 ASD Torres Calcio - Apollon Limassol 3:1 (1:0)
20:15 Fortuna Hjørring - Glasgow City FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 ASD Bardolino - Birmingham City LFC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) n.V.
04.10.2012 13:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - UMF Stjarnan 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 WFC Rossiyanka - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Røa IL - BIIK Kazygurt 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Arsenal LFC - FC Barcelona 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Unia Racibórz 6:1 (1:1)
19:45 Juvisy FCF - FC Zürich Frauen 1:0 (0:0)
11.10.2012 15:00 Sparta Praha - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale
31.10.2012 15:30 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Olympique Lyon 0:9 (0:3)
18:00 Stabæk FK - Juvisy FCF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fortuna Hjørring - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 LdB FC Malmö - ASD Bardolino 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ASD Torres Calcio - Olimpia Cluj 4:1 (2:0)
01.11.2012 14:00 Sparta Praha - WFC Rossiyanka 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Arsenal LFC - Turbine Potsdam 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Røa IL 4:1 (2:1)
07.11.2012 13:00 Røa IL - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Turbine Potsdam - Arsenal LFC 3:4 (0:2)
19:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Fortuna Hjørring 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 ASD Bardolino - LdB FC Malmö 0:2 (0:1)
08.11.2012 13:00 WFC Rossiyanka - Sparta Praha 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olimpia Cluj - ASD Torres Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Juvisy FCF - Stabæk FK 2:1 (1:1)
Viertelfinale
20.03.2013 15:00 Arsenal LFC - ASD Torres Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - LdB FC Malmö 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - WFC Rossiyanka 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Juvisy FCF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:0 (1:0)
27.03.2013 14:30 ASD Torres Calcio - Arsenal LFC 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Juvisy FCF 1:3 (0:0)
28.03.2013 16:30 WFC Rossiyanka - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 LdB FC Malmö - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:1)
Halbfinale
13.04.2013 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Juvisy FCF 3:0 (1:0)
14.04.2013 15:00 Arsenal LFC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
21.04.2013 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Arsenal LFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Juvisy FCF - Olympique Lyon 1:6 (0:2)
Finale
23.05.2013 20:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)