1. Runde
09.10.2013 12:00 CSHVSM Almaty - Arsenal LFC 1:7 (0:3)
15:00 ŽFK Spartak - WFC Rossiyanka 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 Pärnu JK - VfL Wolfsburg 0:14 (0:6)
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - Birmingham City LFC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Þór/KA - FC Zorky Krasnogorsk 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Standard Liège - Glasgow City FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - ASD Torres Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Sparta Praha 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Twente - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Brøndby IF 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Tyresö FF - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 UPC Tavagnacco - Fortuna Hjørring 3:2 (2:2)
10.10.2013 15:00 MTK Hungaria - Turbine Potsdam 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 Apollon Limassol - SV Neulengbach 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Konak Belediyesi GSK - Unia Racibórz 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 LSK Kvinner - LdB FC Malmö 1:3 (1:2)
16.10.2013 15:00 ASD Torres Calcio - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - PK-35 Vantaa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zorky Krasnogorsk - Þór/KA 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Pärnu JK 13:0 (6:0)
18:30 Brøndby IF - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Fortuna Hjørring - UPC Tavagnacco 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 LdB FC Malmö - LSK Kvinner 5:0 (4:0)
19:00 Turbine Potsdam - MTK Hungaria 6:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Neulengbach - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Twente 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sparta Praha - FC Zürich Frauen 1:1 (0:1)
20:55 Paris Saint-Germain - Tyresö FF 0:0 (0:0)
17.10.2013 13:00 WFC Rossiyanka - ŽFK Spartak 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Unia Racibórz - Konak Belediyesi GSK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal LFC - CSHVSM Almaty 11:1 (4:0)
20:00 Glasgow City FC - Standard Liège 3:1 (2:0)
Achtelfinale
09.11.2013 11:00 WFC Rossiyanka - ASD Torres Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zorky Krasnogorsk - Birmingham City LFC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arsenal LFC - Glasgow City FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Tyresö FF 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 LdB FC Malmö - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:1)
10.11.2013 12:00 FC Barcelona - FC Zürich Frauen 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Konak Belediyesi GSK - SV Neulengbach 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Turbine Potsdam - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
13.11.2013 19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Barcelona 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg - LdB FC Malmö 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Birmingham City LFC - FC Zorky Krasnogorsk 5:2 (2:2)
20:00 Glasgow City FC - Arsenal LFC 2:3 (1:1)
14.11.2013 15:00 ASD Torres Calcio - WFC Rossiyanka 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Neulengbach - Konak Belediyesi GSK 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Tyresö FF - Fortuna Hjørring 4:0 (4:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (1:1)
Viertelfinale
23.03.2014 14:45 Tyresö FF - SV Neulengbach 8:1 (4:0)
15:00 ASD Torres Calcio - Turbine Potsdam 0:8 (0:4)
17:15 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Barcelona 3:0 (1:0)
24.03.2014 20:00 Birmingham City LFC - Arsenal LFC 1:0 (1:0)
29.03.2014 16:00 SV Neulengbach - Tyresö FF 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2014 12:15 FC Barcelona - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - ASD Torres Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Arsenal LFC - Birmingham City LFC 0:2 (0:2)
Halbfinale
19.04.2014 14:00 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Tyresö FF 0:0 (0:0)
27.04.2014 14:45 Tyresö FF - Birmingham City LFC 3:0 (0:0)
17:15 VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam 4:2 (3:2)
Finale
22.05.2014 20:30 Tyresö FF - VfL Wolfsburg 3:4 (2:0)