Gruppe A1
09.08.2007 13:00 FFC Zuchwil 05 - Glentoran Belfast 5:1
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - Everton LFC 0:4
11.08.2007 13:00 Everton LFC - Glentoran Belfast 11:0
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - FFC Zuchwil 05 0:6
14.08.2007 16:00 FFC Zuchwil 05 - Everton LFC 0:5
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Gintra Universitetas 1:2
Gruppe A2
09.08.2007 15:00 Valur Reykjavik - FC Honka 2:1
20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ADO Den Haag 1:1
11.08.2007 15:00 FC Honka - ADO Den Haag 1:0
20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Valur Reykjavik 0:6
14.08.2007 17:00 ADO Den Haag - Valur Reykjavik 0:5
17:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FC Honka 1:4
Gruppe A3
09.08.2007 15:00 Sportowy GOL - Mayo FC 4:1
18:30 SV Neulengbach - Hibernian LFC 4:3
11.08.2007 15:00 Hibernian LFC - Sportowy GOL 4:1
18:30 SV Neulengbach - Mayo FC 3:0
14.08.2007 18:30 Sportowy GOL - SV Neulengbach 1:8
18:30 Mayo FC - Hibernian LFC 0:8
Gruppe A4
09.08.2007 15:30 Rapide Wezemaal - Cardiff City LFC 2:0
18:30 1° de Dezembro - ŽNK Osijek 7:0
11.08.2007 15:30 Cardiff City LFC - 1° de Dezembro 0:2
18:30 Rapide Wezemaal - ŽNK Osijek 2:0
14.08.2007 18:00 1° de Dezembro - Rapide Wezemaal 0:1
18:00 ŽNK Osijek - Cardiff City LFC 2:1
Gruppe A5
09.08.2007 17:00 ŽNK Krka - Athletic Bilbao 0:4
20:00 ASD Bardolino - Birkirkara FC 16:0
11.08.2007 17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Birkirkara FC 16:0
20:00 ŽNK Krka - ASD Bardolino 0:5
14.08.2007 18:00 ASD Bardolino - Athletic Bilbao 1:0
18:00 Birkirkara FC - ŽNK Krka 1:5
Gruppe A6
09.08.2007 17:00 Olympique Lyon - Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12:0
17:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - ZFK Shkiponjat 2:1
11.08.2007 17:00 ZFK Shkiponjat - Olympique Lyon 0:10
17:00 Slovan Duslo Šaľa - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 0:2
14.08.2007 17:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olympique Lyon 0:7
17:00 ZFK Shkiponjat - Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3:1
Gruppe A7
09.08.2007 12:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Tbilisi 14:0
15:00 WFC Rossiyanka - FK Napredak 7:0
11.08.2007 10:00 FK Napredak - Metalist Kharkov 2:4
15:00 WFC Rossiyanka - Dinamo Tbilisi 18:0
14.08.2007 13:00 Metalist Kharkov - WFC Rossiyanka 0:3
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Napredak 2:6
Gruppe A8
09.08.2007 16:00 NSA Sofia - Pärnu JK 3:1
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Universitet Vitebsk 0:4
11.08.2007 16:00 Universitet Vitebsk - Pärnu JK 6:0
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - NSA Sofia 2:2
14.08.2007 17:00 NSA Sofia - Universitet Vitebsk 0:2
17:00 Pärnu JK - PAOK Saloniki 2:3
Gruppe A9
09.08.2007 16:00 1. FC Femina - Ruslan-93 6:0
17:00 Narta Chişinău - Alma KTZH 0:5
11.08.2007 16:00 Alma KTZH - Ruslan-93 5:0
17:00 Narta Chişinău - 1. FC Femina 0:2
14.08.2007 17:00 1. FC Femina - Alma KTZH 1:3
17:00 Ruslan-93 - Narta Chişinău 1:3
Gruppe A10
09.08.2007 16:00 Sparta Praha - FC Clujana Cluj 1:1
16:00 Maccabi Holon - AEK Kokkinochovion 5:1
11.08.2007 15:00 Sparta Praha - AEK Kokkinochovion 19:0
20:30 FC Clujana Cluj - Maccabi Holon 3:0
14.08.2007 16:00 Maccabi Holon - Sparta Praha 3:4
16:00 AEK Kokkinochovion - FC Clujana Cluj 0:11
Gruppe B1
11.10.2007 15:00 ASD Bardolino - SV Neulengbach 3:2
19:30 Arsenal LFC - Alma KTZH 4:0
13.10.2007 13:00 Arsenal LFC - SV Neulengbach 7:0
17:30 Alma KTZH - ASD Bardolino 1:5
16.10.2007 19:00 ASD Bardolino - Arsenal LFC 3:3
19:00 SV Neulengbach - Alma KTZH 3:0
Gruppe B2
11.10.2007 16:00 WFC Rossiyanka - Universitet Vitebsk 3:1
19:00 Umeå IK FF - FC Clujana Cluj 3:1
14.10.2007 13:00 FC Clujana Cluj - WFC Rossiyanka 1:2
16:00 Umeå IK FF - Universitet Vitebsk 2:0
16.10.2007 16:00 Universitet Vitebsk - FC Clujana Cluj 1:0
19:00 WFC Rossiyanka - Umeå IK FF 2:2
Gruppe B3
11.10.2007 17:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - Valur Reykjavik 3:1
20:15 Rapide Wezemaal - Everton LFC 2:1
13.10.2007 14:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - Everton LFC 2:1
17:30 Rapide Wezemaal - Valur Reykjavik 0:4
16.10.2007 14:30 Everton LFC - Valur Reykjavik 3:1
17:30 Rapide Wezemaal - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:1
Gruppe B4
11.10.2007 19:00 Olympique Lyon - Brøndby IF 0:0
19:00 Kolbotn IL - Sparta Praha 3:1
13.10.2007 17:00 Brøndby IF - Sparta Praha 2:1
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Kolbotn IL 1:0
16.10.2007 19:00 Kolbotn IL - Brøndby IF 0:1
19:00 Sparta Praha - Olympique Lyon 1:2
Viertelfinale
14.11.2007 19:00 Olympique Lyon - Arsenal LFC 0:0
20:00 Rapide Wezemaal - Umeå IK FF 0:4
20:00 ASD Bardolino - Brøndby IF 0:1
15.11.2007 16:00 WFC Rossiyanka - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:0
21.11.2007 13:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - WFC Rossiyanka 2:1
18:00 Brøndby IF - ASD Bardolino 2:3 i.E.
20:30 Arsenal LFC - Olympique Lyon 2:3
22.11.2007 19:00 Umeå IK FF - Rapide Wezemaal 6:0
Halbfinale
29.03.2008 15:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - ASD Bardolino 4:2
30.03.2008 14:30 Olympique Lyon - Umeå IK FF 1:1
05.04.2008 20:30 ASD Bardolino - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:3
06.04.2008 13:30 Umeå IK FF - Olympique Lyon 0:0
Finale
17.05.2008 13:00 Umeå IK FF - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:1
24.05.2008 14:15 1. FFC Frankfurt - Umeå IK FF 3:2