1. Spieltag
10.03.2024 05:00 Honda FC - Sony Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Reilac Shiga - Tochigi City 3:1 (1:0)
05:00 Verspah Oita - Atletico Suzuka 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Kochi United - Veertien Mie 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Okinawa SV 0:4 (0:2)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Yokogawa Musashino FC 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Minebea Mitsumi - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
16.03.2024 05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Tochigi City - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:1 (0:0)
17.03.2024 05:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kochi United - ReinMeer Aomori 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Atletico Suzuka - Reilac Shiga 3:1 (3:0)
05:00 Veertien Mie - Criacao Shinjuku 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Minebea Mitsumi 3:1 (1:0)
05:00 Okinawa SV - Briobecca Urayasu 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
23.03.2024 05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Okinawa SV 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - ReinMeer Aomori 0:0 (0:0)
24.03.2024 05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Veertien Mie 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Reilac Shiga - Sony Sendai 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Verspah Oita - Honda FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kochi United - Yokogawa Musashino FC 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Atletico Suzuka 3:2 (2:1)
05:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Tochigi City 0:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
30.03.2024 05:00 Honda FC - Reilac Shiga 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - ReinMeer Aomori 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Sony Sendai - FC Tiamo Hirakata 3:2 (1:1)
05:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Criacao Shinjuku 2:0 (2:0)
05:00 Tochigi City - Kochi United 2:3 (0:0)
31.03.2024 06:00 Verspah Oita - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:2 (2:1)
06:00 Atletico Suzuka - Minebea Mitsumi 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Okinawa SV 3:3 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
06.04.2024 06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Yokogawa Musashino FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Veertien Mie 1:2 (1:0)
07.04.2024 06:00 Reilac Shiga - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Kochi United - Atletico Suzuka 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Tochigi City 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Honda FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Sony Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Okinawa SV - ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
13.04.2024 06:00 Honda FC - Minebea Mitsumi 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Kochi United 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi City - Briobecca Urayasu 3:1 (1:0)
14.04.2024 06:00 Reilac Shiga - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Verspah Oita - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:3 (2:2)
06:00 Atletico Suzuka - Criacao Shinjuku 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Okinawa SV 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
27.04.2024 06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Atletico Suzuka 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:0)
28.04.2024 06:00 Kochi United - Honda FC 2:1 (2:1)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Yokogawa Musashino FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Sony Sendai 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Verspah Oita 1:3 (1:2)
29.04.2024 06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Reilac Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Okinawa SV - Tochigi City 1:3 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
04.05.2024 06:00 Honda FC - Criacao Shinjuku 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Kochi United 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Tochigi City - Veertien Mie 0:0 (0:0)
05.05.2024 06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Reilac Shiga - Minebea Mitsumi 5:0 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Briobecca Urayasu 1:1 (0:1)
06.05.2024 06:00 Okinawa SV - Atletico Suzuka 3:1 (3:1)
9. Spieltag
18.05.2024 06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Honda FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - FC Tiamo Hirakata 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kochi United - Reilac Shiga 0:1 (0:0)
19.05.2024 06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Yokogawa Musashino FC 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tochigi City 2:2 (2:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Atletico Suzuka 1:3 (1:2)
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Verspah Oita 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Okinawa SV - Sony Sendai 3:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
01.06.2024 06:00 Honda FC - Okinawa SV 3:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Veertien Mie 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Tochigi City - Yokogawa Musashino FC 3:0 (3:0)
02.06.2024 06:00 Reilac Shiga - Criacao Shinjuku 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Briobecca Urayasu 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 Atletico Suzuka - ReinMeer Aomori 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Kochi United 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:3 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
07.06.2024 12:00 Criacao Shinjuku - FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:4 (0:2)
08.06.2024 06:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Atletico Suzuka 1:0 (1:0)
09.06.2024 06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Reilac Shiga 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Sony Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kochi United - Minebea Mitsumi 3:2 (1:1)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tochigi City 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 Okinawa SV - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
15.06.2024 06:00 Atletico Suzuka - Tochigi City 5:1 (2:1)
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Briobecca Urayasu 1:4 (1:1)
16.06.2024 06:00 Honda FC - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Reilac Shiga - Okinawa SV 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Yokogawa Musashino FC 3:0 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Veertien Mie 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Kochi United - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Criacao Shinjuku 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
22.06.2024 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Verspah Oita 4:0 (3:0)
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Kochi United 1:4 (1:1)
06:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Honda FC 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Tochigi City - Sony Sendai 3:1 (1:1)
23.06.2024 06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Minebea Mitsumi 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Atletico Suzuka 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Reilac Shiga 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Okinawa SV - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
29.06.2024 06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Okinawa SV 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Honda FC - Tochigi City 0:2 (0:1)
30.06.2024 06:00 Reilac Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Veertien Mie 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 Verspah Oita - Yokogawa Musashino FC 3:2 (0:1)
07:00 Kochi United - Briobecca Urayasu 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Atletico Suzuka 1:2 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
06.07.2024 08:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Reilac Shiga abgebr.
08:00 Okinawa SV - Kochi United 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Criacao Shinjuku abgebr.
11:00 Veertien Mie - Minebea Mitsumi 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi City - Verspah Oita 3:3 (3:1)
07.07.2024 08:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Sony Sendai 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Atletico Suzuka - Honda FC 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
13.07.2024 08:00 Okinawa SV - Criacao Shinjuku 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Veertien Mie - Kochi United 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi City - Reilac Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
14.07.2024 08:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Minebea Mitsumi 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Atletico Suzuka - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:2 (1:0)
15.07.2024 08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Briobecca Urayasu 1:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
20.07.2024 08:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Yokogawa Musashino FC -:-
09:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Okinawa SV -:-
11:00 Honda FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
11:00 Verspah Oita - Sony Sendai -:-
11:30 Criacao Shinjuku - Veertien Mie -:-
21.07.2024 07:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Tochigi City -:-
08:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Kochi United -:-
08:00 Reilac Shiga - Atletico Suzuka -:-
18. Spieltag
31.08.2024 08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Tiamo Hirakata -:-
08:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Reilac Shiga -:-
10:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Sony Sendai -:-
11:00 Kochi United - Verspah Oita -:-
11:00 Veertien Mie - Tochigi City -:-
11:30 Criacao Shinjuku - Honda FC -:-
01.09.2024 08:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Yokogawa Musashino FC -:-
11:00 Atletico Suzuka - Okinawa SV -:-
19. Spieltag
07.09.2024 08:00 Sony Sendai - Okinawa SV -:-
09:30 Verspah Oita - Criacao Shinjuku -:-
11:00 Honda FC - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
11:00 Tochigi City - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
08.09.2024 07:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Minebea Mitsumi -:-
08:00 Reilac Shiga - Kochi United -:-
08:00 Atletico Suzuka - Veertien Mie -:-
10:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
20. Spieltag
14.09.2024 08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Minebea Mitsumi -:-
11:00 Veertien Mie - Sony Sendai -:-
15.09.2024 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Atletico Suzuka -:-
08:00 Kochi United - FC Tiamo Hirakata -:-
08:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Tochigi City -:-
11:00 Okinawa SV - Honda FC -:-
16.09.2024 08:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Verspah Oita -:-
10:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Reilac Shiga -:-
21. Spieltag
21.09.2024 07:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Criacao Shinjuku -:-
08:00 Atletico Suzuka - Yokogawa Musashino FC -:-
08:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Kochi United -:-
11:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie -:-
11:00 Tochigi City - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
22.09.2024 06:00 Sony Sendai - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
08:00 Verspah Oita - Okinawa SV -:-
23.09.2024 06:00 Reilac Shiga - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
22. Spieltag
28.09.2024 06:00 Honda FC - FC Tiamo Hirakata -:-
06:00 Sony Sendai - Minebea Mitsumi -:-
11:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
11:00 Tochigi City - Criacao Shinjuku -:-
29.09.2024 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Okinawa SV -:-
06:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
07:00 Verspah Oita - Reilac Shiga -:-
08:00 Atletico Suzuka - Kochi United -:-
23. Spieltag
05.10.2024 Reilac Shiga - Honda FC -:-
Kochi United - Tochigi City -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Yokogawa Musashino FC -:-
06.10.2024 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Sony Sendai -:-
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Atletico Suzuka -:-
06:00 Okinawa SV - Veertien Mie -:-
24. Spieltag
12.10.2024 Okinawa SV - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
06:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Sony Sendai - Reilac Shiga -:-
06:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Kochi United -:-
06:00 Tochigi City - Minebea Mitsumi -:-
13.10.2024 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Criacao Shinjuku -:-
06:00 Atletico Suzuka - FC Tiamo Hirakata -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
25. Spieltag
19.10.2024 Honda FC - Atletico Suzuka -:-
Reilac Shiga - Yokogawa Musashino FC -:-
Kochi United - Okinawa SV -:-
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Veertien Mie -:-
20.10.2024 06:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
09:00 Verspah Oita - Tochigi City -:-
26. Spieltag
26.10.2024 Briobecca Urayasu - Kochi United -:-
ReinMeer Aomori - Reilac Shiga -:-
06:00 Atletico Suzuka - Sony Sendai -:-
06:00 Tochigi City - Honda FC -:-
27.10.2024 05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Criacao Shinjuku -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - FC Tiamo Hirakata -:-
05:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 Okinawa SV - Minebea Mitsumi -:-
27. Spieltag
02.11.2024 05:00 Honda FC - Kochi United -:-
05:00 Sony Sendai - Criacao Shinjuku -:-
05:00 Tochigi City - Okinawa SV -:-
03.11.2024 05:00 Reilac Shiga - FC Tiamo Hirakata -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - Minebea Mitsumi -:-
05:00 Atletico Suzuka - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
05:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Veertien Mie -:-
28. Spieltag
10.11.2024 Kochi United - Sony Sendai -:-
FC Tiamo Hirakata - Verspah Oita -:-
Okinawa SV - Yokogawa Musashino FC -:-
05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Tochigi City -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Reilac Shiga -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Atletico Suzuka -:-
05:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Honda FC -:-
29. Spieltag
16.11.2024 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda FC -:-
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Minebea Mitsumi -:-
05:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Tochigi City - Atletico Suzuka -:-
17.11.2024 05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - FC Tiamo Hirakata -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Kochi United -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 Okinawa SV - Reilac Shiga -:-
30. Spieltag
24.11.2024 05:00 Honda FC - Yokogawa Musashino FC -:-
05:00 Reilac Shiga - Veertien Mie -:-
05:00 Sony Sendai - Tochigi City -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 Kochi United - Criacao Shinjuku -:-
05:00 Atletico Suzuka - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Okinawa SV -:-
05:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Briobecca Urayasu -:-