1. Spieltag
29.02.2020 19:00 D.C. United - Colorado Rapids 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC 2:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
01.03.2020 00:00 FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Orlando City - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB - FC Cincinnati 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Los Angeles FC - Inter Miami CF 1:0 (1:0)
02.03.2020 01:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC 1:3 (0:0)
07.03.2020 19:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Salt Lake - New York RB 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Dallas - Impact de Montréal 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 D.C. United - Inter Miami CF 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC 1:0 (0:0)
08.03.2020 01:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC 2:5 (1:4)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 4:0 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:1)
09.03.2020 00:00 Portland Timbers - Nashville SC 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Philadelphia Union 3:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
13.08.2020 02:30 FC Dallas - Nashville SC 0:1 (0:0)
17.08.2020 06:07 FC Dallas - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2020 02:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (1:0)
21.08.2020 01:00 New York RB - New York City FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2020 01:30 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (1:0)
23.08.2020 00:00 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Nashville SC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Inter Miami CF - Orlando City 3:2 (2:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 1:4 (1:0)
24.08.2020 04:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 0:3 (0:0)
25.08.2020 01:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2020 01:00 D.C. United - New England Revolution 1:2 (0:2)
01:30 Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Impact de Montréal - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 2:5 (1:2)
27.08.2020 01:30 Orlando City - Nashville SC 3:1 (1:1)
29.08.2020 02:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 1:3 (0:2)
30.08.2020 01:30 FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 New York City FC - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 4:1 (3:0)
02:00 New England Revolution - New York RB 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (1:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 4:4 (2:1)
31.08.2020 02:30 Nashville SC - Inter Miami CF 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
02.09.2020 02:00 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:1)
03.09.2020 01:00 Atlanta United FC - Inter Miami CF 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - D.C. United 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 New England Revolution - New York City FC 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - Orlando City 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 1:1 (1:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:2 (0:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3 (0:1)
05:00 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 5:1 (1:0)
06.09.2020 02:00 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 3:2 (1:1)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:0)
07.09.2020 01:00 D.C. United - New York City FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 4:0 (0:0)
03:45 Inter Miami CF - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 3:0 (0:0)
10.09.2020 02:00 Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United FC 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 3:0 (1:0)
11.09.2020 04:00 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 7:1 (5:0)
12.09.2020 21:30 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 2:2 (2:0)
13.09.2020 01:00 D.C. United - New York RB 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Inter Miami CF 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - Atlanta United FC 4:2 (3:1)
02:30 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 0:5 (0:2)
14.09.2020 02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Impact de Montréal 2:4 (1:2)
05:00 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 4:2 (3:2)
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2020 02:30 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 4:1 (1:0)
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (2:0)
19.09.2020 04:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 2:3 (0:1)
22:30 New England Revolution - New York City FC 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2020 01:00 Atlanta United FC - Inter Miami CF 1:2 (1:2)
01:00 New York RB - FC Cincinnati 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Nashville SC 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 D.C. United - Toronto FC 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United FC 2:2 (0:2)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 1:6 (1:2)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 0:2 (0:1)
21.09.2020 01:00 Impact de Montréal - Philadelphia Union 1:4 (1:2)
23.09.2020 23:00 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (1:0)
24.09.2020 01:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Dallas 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 4:0 (3:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Minnesota United FC 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Inter Miami CF - New York RB 1:4 (1:1)
02:30 Nashville SC - D.C. United 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 5:0 (1:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 6:0 (5:0)
26.09.2020 21:30 Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:0)
27.09.2020 01:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati 4:0 (3:0)
28.09.2020 01:00 D.C. United - New England Revolution 0:2 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB - Impact de Montréal 4:1 (2:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami CF 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United FC 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 3:1 (0:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 FC Dallas - Orlando City 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 1:3 (0:2)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
03.10.2020 22:30 Orlando City - New York RB 3:1 (1:0)
04.10.2020 01:00 D.C. United - Atlanta United FC 0:4 (0:2)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Inter Miami CF - New York City FC 2:3 (2:3)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Cincinnati 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (1:1)
05.10.2020 03:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 1:3 (0:2)
07.10.2020 02:30 Nashville SC - Minnesota United FC 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2020 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC verl.
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB - Inter Miami CF 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Impact de Montréal 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 New York City FC - D.C. United 4:1 (1:1)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 3:6 (1:2)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (0:0)
10.10.2020 Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC verl.
23:00 Inter Miami CF - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
11.10.2020 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy verl.
00:00 Atlanta United FC - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 New York City FC - New England Revolution 1:2 (0:1)
12.10.2020 FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC verl.
01:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Nashville SC 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 (0:0)
15.10.2020 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids verl.
01:30 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 2:3 (1:2)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Orlando City - New York City FC 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Toronto FC - New York RB 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Nashville SC 1:3 (0:3)
02:00 Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 0:4 (0:1)
17.10.2020 21:30 Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (1:1)
18.10.2020 01:00 Impact de Montréal - Inter Miami CF 2:1 (1:1)
19.10.2020 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake verl.
00:00 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 3:1 (1:0)
01:00 New York RB - Orlando City 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (2:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2020 01:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (0:1)
21.10.2020 02:30 Nashville SC - FC Dallas 3:0 (1:0)
22.10.2020 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City verl.
23.10.2020 04:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1:1 (0:1)
24.10.2020 03:50 Nashville SC - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Inter Miami CF - Orlando City 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 1:2 (0:0)
25.10.2020 01:30 New York City FC - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (0:0)
01:30 Chicago Fire - New York RB 2:2 (0:1)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Minnesota United FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 5:0 (2:0)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 4:0 (0:0)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (0:0)
28.10.2020 00:00 Impact de Montréal - Nashville SC -:-
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders -:-
29.10.2020 00:00 New York RB - New England Revolution -:-
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas City -:-
00:30 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30 Toronto FC - New York City FC -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
01:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew -:-
01:30 FC Dallas - Inter Miami CF -:-
03:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake -:-
31.10.2020 20:30 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo -:-
6. Spieltag
01.11.2020 01:30 Nashville SC - Chicago Fire -:-
21:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union -:-
02.11.2020 01:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
01:00 New York City FC - New York RB -:-
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Orlando City -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - D.C. United -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC -:-
01:30 Toronto FC - Inter Miami CF -:-
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders -:-
04:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake -:-
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC -:-
05.11.2020 01:30 Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Chicago Fire -:-
04:00 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids -:-
08.11.2020 21:30 Chicago Fire - New York City FC -:-
21:30 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC -:-
21:30 D.C. United - Impact de Montréal -:-
21:30 Inter Miami CF - FC Cincinnati -:-
21:30 New York RB - Toronto FC -:-
21:30 Orlando City - Nashville SC -:-
21:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution -:-
09.11.2020 00:30 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids -:-
00:30 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers -:-
00:30 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas -:-
00:30 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City -:-
00:30 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
00:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-