» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Tschechien Tschechien 2 14 - 1
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Schottland Schottland 2 8 1 1
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 5 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norwegen Norwegen 2 9 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Österreich Österreich 2 6 2 1
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Nordirland Nordirland 2 7 2 -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Schweiz Schweiz 2 9 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finnland Finnland 2 9 - 1
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albanien Albanien 2 11 1 -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 11 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slowakei Slowakei 2 13 2 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgien Belgien 2 4 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Griechenland Griechenland 2 11 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumänien Rumänien 2 9 - 1
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irland Irland 2 8 1 -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettland Lettland 2 4 - 1
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Dänemark Dänemark 2 10 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slowenien Slowenien 2 11 1 -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 7 - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Zypern Zypern 1 2 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finnland Finnland 1 4 - 1
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettland Lettland 1 4 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Island Island 1 4 - -
Kevin Azzopardi Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenien Armenien 1 5 - 1
Damir Batinić 29.10.1975 Kroatien Kroatien 1 7 3 1
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Schottland Schottland 1 2 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 - 2
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 7 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumänien Rumänien 1 5 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spanien Spanien 1 7 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ukraine Ukraine 1 2 - -
Serghei Derenov Moldau Moldau 1 4 1 -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettland Lettland 1 2 1 -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irland Irland 1 3 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Österreich Österreich 1 3 1 2
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norwegen Norwegen 1 2 - -
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Österreich Österreich 1 3 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Schweden Schweden 1 6 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russland Russland 1 3 - -
Marco Ferreira 08.03.1977 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbien Serbien 1 4 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 6 - -
Gerhard Grubelnik Österreich Österreich 1 5 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbien Serbien 1 2 - -
Tornike Gvantseladze Georgien Georgien 1 6 1 -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Österreich Österreich 1 4 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Schweiz Schweiz 1 4 1 -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Island Island 1 4 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 1 -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Dänemark Dänemark 1 3 - -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Island Island 1 7 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 5 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Türkei Türkei 1 6 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 4 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dänemark Dänemark 1 3 1 -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Schweiz Schweiz 1 2 - -
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 3 1 -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ukraine Ukraine 1 3 1 -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dänemark Dänemark 1 5 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russland Russland 1 5 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russland Russland 1 1 - -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ukraine Ukraine 1 2 - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldau Moldau 1 4 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finnland Finnland 1 2 - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Elmir Pilav 23.10.1980 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 7 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 14 1 -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Kroatien Kroatien 1 6 1 2
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polen Polen 1 5 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Färöer Färöer 1 1 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 5 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estland Estland 1 6 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Belarus Belarus 1 7 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgien Georgien 1 6 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Litauen Litauen 1 4 - -
Wim Smet 18.08.1982 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 1 -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polen Polen 1 5 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 4 1 -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irland Irland 1 5 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Belarus Belarus 1 1 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 4 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slowakei Slowakei 1 5 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Tschechien Tschechien 1 9 - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Ukraine Ukraine 1 2 - -
Summe 110 453 26 15