» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ukraine Ukraine 2 5 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norwegen Norwegen 2 8 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polen Polen 2 5 1 -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Österreich Österreich 2 12 - 1
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Island Island 2 7 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 6 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgien Belgien 2 7 1 1
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Dänemark Dänemark 2 9 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Wales Wales 2 7 1 -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Frankreich Frankreich 2 7 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Tschechien Tschechien 2 4 1 -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Frankreich Frankreich 2 5 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 5 - 1
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Österreich Österreich 2 9 - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Nordirland Nordirland 2 7 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgien Belgien 2 8 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 3 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - 1 -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettland Lettland 1 3 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Tschechien Tschechien 1 2 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumänien Rumänien 1 4 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Frankreich Frankreich 1 3 - 1
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Schweiz Schweiz 1 2 1 -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgien Belgien 1 5 - 1
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Schottland Schottland 1 3 - 1
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Deutschland Deutschland 1 6 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Zypern Zypern 1 1 - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettland Lettland 1 3 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irland Irland 1 4 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Litauen Litauen 1 3 1 -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Schweden Schweden 1 3 - -
Athanasios Giachos Griechenland Griechenland 1 2 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 Spanien Spanien 1 4 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 3 1 -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Österreich Österreich 1 3 1 -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Schweiz Schweiz 1 3 1 -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norwegen Norwegen 1 4 - 1
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 2 1 -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russland Russland 1 2 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Schweiz Schweiz 1 4 1 -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 3 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 6 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finnland Finnland 1 4 - -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 1 1
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Island Island 1 3 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albanien Albanien 1 3 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Kroatien Kroatien 1 8 - 1
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 6 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dänemark Dänemark 1 2 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Schweiz Schweiz 1 5 - 1
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumänien Rumänien 1 5 - 1
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ukraine Ukraine 1 3 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slowakei Slowakei 1 3 - -
Tsvetan Krastev 03.12.1978 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 4 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dänemark Dänemark 1 4 1 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irland Irland 1 3 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russland Russland 1 1 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - 1
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldau Moldau 1 4 1 -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finnland Finnland 1 4 - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Ungarn Ungarn 1 4 - 1
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finnland Finnland 1 6 - 1
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Schweden Schweden 1 5 - -
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 USA USA 1 4 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Kroatien Kroatien 1 3 1 -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 2 - -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Dänemark Dänemark 1 3 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polen Polen 1 4 2 1
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Färöer Färöer 1 4 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 1 3 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 5 - -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irland Irland 1 4 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israel Israel 1 4 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgien Georgien 1 4 - -
Baris Şimşek Türkei Türkei 1 4 1 -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Litauen Litauen 1 6 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Griechenland Griechenland 1 3 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irland Irland 1 6 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldau Moldau 1 5 2 -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estland Estland 1 6 1 -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettland Lettland 1 2 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russland Russland 1 4 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Kroatien Kroatien 1 1 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 3 1 -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slowenien Slowenien 1 5 - -
Summe 111 383 23 15