» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polen Polen 3 - - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 2 - - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kasachstan Kasachstan 2 - - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Zypern Zypern 2 - - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finnland Finnland 2 - - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettland Lettland 2 - - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Island Island 2 - - -
Kevin Azzopardi Malta Malta 2 - - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenien Armenien 2 - - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgien Belgien 2 - - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 - - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Serghei Derenov Moldau Moldau 2 - - -
Athanasios Giachos Griechenland Griechenland 2 - - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbien Serbien 2 - - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norwegen Norwegen 2 - - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Österreich Österreich 2 - - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spanien Spanien 2 - - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenien Armenien 2 - - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russland Russland 2 - - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Mazedonien Mazedonien 2 - - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 - - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albanien Albanien 2 - - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Kroatien Kroatien 2 - - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 - - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Türkei Türkei 2 - - -
Tsvetan Krastev 03.12.1978 Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 - - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dänemark Dänemark 2 - - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Dänemark Dänemark 2 - - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irland Irland 2 - - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Ungarn Ungarn 2 - - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finnland Finnland 2 - - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Zypern Zypern 2 - - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Schweden Schweden 2 - - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumänien Rumänien 2 - - -
Elmir Pilav 23.10.1980 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 - - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 - - -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Kroatien Kroatien 2 - - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Tschechien Tschechien 2 12 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Färöer Färöer 2 - - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 2 - - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 - - -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irland Irland 2 - - -
Denis Scherbakov 07.08.1978 Belarus Belarus 2 - - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Österreich Österreich 2 - - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Nordirland Nordirland 2 - - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldau Moldau 2 - - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettland Lettland 2 - - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Belarus Belarus 2 - - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Dänemark Dänemark 2 - - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgien Georgien 2 - - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgien Belgien 2 2 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russland Russland 2 - - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slowakei Slowakei 2 - - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slowenien Slowenien 2 - - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Ukraine Ukraine 2 - - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Summe 120 14 0 0