» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Kári Jóannesarson á Høvdanum 06.04.1990 Färöer Färöer 1 5 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettland Lettland 1 3 - -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 4 - -
Jason Lee Barcelo 16.01.1980 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 4 - -
Volen Chinkov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 4 - -
Timotheos Christofi Zypern Zypern 1 3 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 2 - -
Igal Frid 00.00.1992 Israel Israel 1 6 - -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Wales Wales 1 2 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbien Serbien 1 6 - -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 3 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenien Armenien 1 3 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 3 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 - -
Kristoffer Karlsson 00.00.1984 Schweden Schweden 1 3 - -
Besfort Kasumi Kosovo Kosovo 1 3 - -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Nordirland Nordirland 1 6 - -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Dänemark Dänemark 1 5 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 5 1 -
Ívar Orri Kristjánsson 00.00.1989 Island Island 1 9 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgien Georgien 1 3 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Belgien Belgien 1 7 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgien Belgien 1 7 1 -
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 1 2 - -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Litauen Litauen 1 7 1 -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Nordirland Nordirland 1 3 - -
Alexey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Russland Russland 1 7 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irland Irland 1 4 - -
Milovan Milačić 16.05.1982 Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldau Moldau 1 1 - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polen Polen 1 1 - -
Genc Nuza 00.00.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 4 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Slowenien Slowenien 1 3 - -
Michal Očenáš 07.01.1991 Slowakei Slowakei 1 3 - -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Kroatien Kroatien 1 3 1 -
Ioannis Papadopoulos Griechenland Griechenland 1 4 - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israel Israel 1 4 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Kroatien Kroatien 1 6 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Tschechien Tschechien 1 5 - -
Vitali Romanov 12.02.1980 Ukraine Ukraine 1 3 - -
Rohit Saggi 31.01.1992 Norwegen Norwegen 1 6 - -
Daniyar Sakhi 08.01.1991 Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 3 - -
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Schweiz Schweiz 1 6 - 1
Admir Šehović 00.00.1982 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 4 - -
Denys Shurman 06.11.1986 Ukraine Ukraine 1 4 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estland Estland 1 2 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldau Moldau 1 6 - 1
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Färöer Färöer 1 6 - -
Petri Viljanen Finnland Finnland 1 4 - -
Nick Walsh 00.00.1986 Schottland Schottland 1 8 - 1
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Österreich Österreich 1 4 - -
Juxhin Xhaja 24.05.1990 Albanien Albanien 1 1 - -
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Frankreich Frankreich 0
Summe 54 216 4 3