» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Erik Axelryd Schweden Schweden 2 - - -
Gheorghi Bakanidze Georgien Georgien 2 - - -
Gusztáv Bircsak 00.00.1925 Ungarn Ungarn 2 - - -
Ken Burns 00.00.1931 England England 2 6 - 1
John Carpenter 00.00.1927 Irland Irland 2 6 - 1
Mario Clematide Schweiz Schweiz 2 3 - -
Jacques Colling 00.00.1926 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 3 - -
Charles Corver 16.01.1936 Niederlande Niederlande 2 2 - -
Joaquim dos Campos 05.09.1924 Portugal Portugal 2 3 - -
Iorwerth Jones 00.00.1927 Wales Wales 2 - - -
Pavel Kazakov 19.02.1928 Russland Russland 2 2 - -
Timoleon Latsios 14.02.1928 Griechenland Griechenland 2 2 - -
Erich Linemayr 24.01.1933 Österreich Österreich 2 4 - -
Concetto Lo Bello 13.05.1924 Italien Italien 2 5 - -
Günter Männig 22.06.1928 Deutschland Deutschland 2 2 - -
Ferdinand Marschall 19.02.1924 Österreich Österreich 2 1 - -
Alistair McKenzie Schottland Schottland 2 4 - -
Petar Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 1 - -
José Ortíz De Mendibíl 11.08.1926 Spanien Spanien 2 3 - -
Efstathios Papavasiliou Griechenland Griechenland 2 - - -
Antoine Queudeville Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 1 - -
Nicolae Rainea 19.11.1933 Rumänien Rumänien 2 2 - -
Wolfgang Riedel 19.12.1928 Deutschland Deutschland 2 4 - -
Francis Rion 10.06.1933 Belgien Belgien 2 2 - -
Marian Środecki 22.05.1935 Polen Polen 2 3 - -
Kurt Tschenscher 05.10.1928 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Leonardus van der Kroft 02.02.1929 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - -
Hans-Joachim Weyland 29.09.1929 Deutschland Deutschland 2 4 - -
Aurelio Angonese 16.04.1929 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Tofik Bakhramov 29.11.1925 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 - - -
Paul Bonett 00.00.1929 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Anton Bucheli 14.09.1929 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Norman Burtenshaw 00.02.1926 England England 1 2 - -
Antonio Camacho Jiménez 12.06.1930 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Joseph Cassar Naudi 08.04.1925 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Ove Dahlberg 12.04.1931 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Bob Davidson 19.07.1928 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Alfred Delcourt 17.01.1929 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Ertugrul Dilek 00.00.1935 Türkei Türkei 1 1 - -
Stanisław Eksztajn 31.03.1924 Polen Polen 1 2 - 1
Gyula Emsberger 22.09.1924 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Walter Eschweiler 20.09.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Ejner Espersen Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Francesco Francescon 17.11.1928 Italien Italien 1 1 - -
Franz Geluck 18.05.1926 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Rudi Glöckner 20.03.1929 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Sergio Gonella 23.05.1933 Italien Italien 1 2 - -
John Gordon 10.02.1930 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
William Gow 00.00.1930 Wales Wales 1 1 - -
Milivoje Gugulović 10.12.1922 Serbien Serbien 1 1 - -
Robert Héliès 22.11.1935 Frankreich Frankreich 1 2 - -
Martti Hirviniemi 23.05.1933 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Petar Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 3 - -
Zdeněk Jelínek 00.00.1931 Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 - -
Sven Jonsson Schweden Schweden 1 2 - -
Jan Keizer 06.10.1940 Niederlande Niederlande 1 1 - -
Karl Keller 01.04.1923 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Alois Kessler Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Michalakis Kiriakides Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Michel Kitabdjian 07.05.1930 Frankreich Frankreich 1 5 - -
Bohumil Kopcio Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Reino Koskinen Finnland Finnland 1 1 - -
Petar Kostovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 2 - -
Gerhard Kunze 16.10.1924 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Francisco Lobo 28.02.1930 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Bertil Lööw 15.06.1924 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Roger Machin 28.05.1926 Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 - -
Atanas Mateev Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Anders Mattsson 21.01.1943 Finnland Finnland 1 4 - -
Mariano Medina Iglesias 17.02.1933 Spanien Spanien 1 1 - -
William Mullan 30.03.1928 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
György Müncz 00.00.1929 Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 - -
Henry Øberg 18.08.1931 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
John Paterson Schottland Schottland 1 1 - -
Fehmi Pazarici Türkei Türkei 1 1 - -
Nicolae Petriceanu Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Magnús Pétursson 31.12.1932 Island Island 1 - - -
Brunon Piotrowicz 00.00.1930 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Ivan Pláček Tschechien Tschechien 1 4 - -
Ermis Reires Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Thomas Reynolds Wales Wales 1 - - -
Pablo Sánchez Ibáñez 25.01.1930 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Fernando Santos Leite 08.10.1926 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Muzzafer Saridana Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Karol Sarka 07.09.1927 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Paul Schiller 13.03.1928 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - -
Gerhard Schulenburg 11.10.1926 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
David Smith 10.11.1926 England England 1 3 - -
Lajos Somlai 00.00.1932 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Jack Taylor 21.05.1930 England England 1 1 - -
Clive Thomas 22.06.1936 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Paolo Toselli 29.07.1936 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Arie Van Gemert 23.03.1929 Niederlande Niederlande 1 1 - -
René Vigliani 24.07.1929 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Kjell Wahlen 14.10.1926 Norwegen Norwegen 1 2 - -
Pierre Wouters 25.01.1929 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Summe 124 129 0 3