# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Aaron Boupendza Gabun Gabun Hatayspor Hatayspor 18 (18+0)
Max Gradel Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 18 (8+10)
3. Vincent Aboubakar Kamerun Kamerun Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 16 (13+3)
Cyle Larin Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 16 (13+3)
Mame Diouf Sénégal Sénégal Hatayspor Hatayspor 16 (10+6)
6. Alexandru Maxim Rumänien Rumänien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 14 (11+3)
Adem Büyük Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 14 (10+4)
8. Alassane Ndao Sénégal Sénégal Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 13 (8+5)
Halil Akbunar Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 13 (7+6)
10. Anastasios Bakasetas Griechenland Griechenland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
12 (10+2)
11. Hugo Rodallega Kolumbien Kolumbien Denizlispor Denizlispor 11 (9+2)
Davidson Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 11 (8+3)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 11 (6+5)
Rachid Ghezzal Algerien Algerien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 11 (1+10)
15. Mbaye Diagne Sénégal Sénégal Galatasaray Galatasaray 10 (9+1)
Milan Škoda Tschechien Tschechien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 10 (8+2)
Babajide Akintola Nigeria Nigeria Hatayspor Hatayspor 10 (6+4)
Mame Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 10 (6+4)
Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (6+4)
Caleb Ekuban Ghana Ghana Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (6+4)
Edin Višća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 10 (5+5)
Ozan Tufan Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 10 (4+6)
23. Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 9 (7+2)
Khouma Babacar Sénégal Sénégal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 9 (7+2)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 (6+3)
Dimitrios Pelkas Griechenland Griechenland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 9 (4+5)
27. Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (7+1)
Cherif Ndiaye Sénégal Sénégal Göztepe Göztepe 8 (7+1)
Torgeir Børven Norwegen Norwegen MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (7+1)
Yusuf Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 8 (6+2)
Kevin Mirallas Belgien Belgien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 8 (5+3)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 8 (4+4)
Atiba Hutchinson Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 (3+5)
Emrah Başsan Türkei Türkei BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 8 (3+5)
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 8 (3+5)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgien Georgien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (2+6)
37. Erik Sabo Slowakei Slowakei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
7 (5+2)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (5+2)
Radamel Falcao Kolumbien Kolumbien Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
Adam Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (5+2)
Arvydas Novikovas Litauen Litauen BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 7 (4+3)
Pedro Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 7 (4+3)
Ryan Babel Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (3+4)
Badou N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 7 (3+4)
Nejc Skubic Slowenien Slowenien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 7 (2+5)
46. Loïc Rémy Frankreich Frankreich Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (6+0)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 6 (6+0)
Hakan Arslan Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (5+1)
Armin Hodžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (5+1)
Isaac Kiese Thelin Schweden Schweden Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (5+1)
Fabio Borini Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 6 (5+1)
Emre Kılınç Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (4+2)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 6 (4+2)
Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (4+2)
Levan Shengelia Georgien Georgien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (3+3)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (3+3)
Emre Güral Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 6 (3+3)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (2+4)
Amilton Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (2+4)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (1+5)
Caner Erkin Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (0+6)
62. Gökdeniz Bayrakdar Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (5+0)
Mostafa Mohamed Ägypten Ägypten Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (5+0)
Uğur Demirok Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
5 (5+0)
Kubilay Kanatsızkuş Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (4+1)
Papiss Demba Cissé Sénégal Sénégal Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (4+1)
Ricardo Gomes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 5 (4+1)
Artur Sobiech Polen Polen Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 5 (4+1)
Muris Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (4+1)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Fayçal Fajr Marokko Marokko Sivasspor Sivasspor 5 (3+2)
Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (3+2)
Recep Nıyaz Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (3+2)
Arda Turan Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (3+2)
Lucas Biglia Argentinien Argentinien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 5 (3+2)
Aytaç Kara Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (3+2)
Zlatko Tripić Norwegen Norwegen Göztepe Göztepe 5 (3+2)
Diego Perotti Argentinien Argentinien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (3+2)
Jimmy Durmaz Schweden Schweden Galatasaray Galatasaray
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
5 (2+3)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerien Algerien Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (2+3)
Salih Uçan Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (2+3)
Konrad Michalak Polen Polen Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (1+4)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (1+4)
Karim Hafez Ägypten Ägypten Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (0+5)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (0+5)
Ángelo Sagal Chile Chile Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (0+5)
87. Benik Afobe DR Kongo DR Kongo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (4+0)
Oltan Karakullukçu Türkei Türkei BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 4 (4+0)
Robert Piris Paraguay Paraguay Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 (4+0)
Mbwana Samatta Tansania Tansania Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
Peter Žulj Österreich Österreich Göztepe Göztepe 4 (4+0)
Kenan Özer Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (3+1)
Lukas Podolski Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Rick Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (3+1)
Enzo Roco Chile Chile Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 (3+1)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Marko Jevtović Serbien Serbien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
José Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (3+1)
Selim Ilgaz Frankreich Frankreich Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 (2+2)
Kerem Aktürkoglu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (2+2)
Ryan Donk Suriname Suriname Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (2+2)
Braian Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (2+2)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (2+2)
Murat Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 (1+3)
Necip Uysal Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Cenk Şahin Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Valentin Rosier Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Nacer Chadli Belgien Belgien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (1+3)
Emre Akbaba Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (1+3)
Abdülkadir Ömür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (1+3)
Lewis Baker England England Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (1+3)
Josef Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Alexandros Katranis Griechenland Griechenland Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 (1+3)
Abdülkerim Bardakçı Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (1+3)
Deni Milošević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (1+3)
Berkan Emir Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 4 (0+4)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (0+4)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (0+4)
Adama Traoré Mali Mali Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 (0+4)
121. Berat Özdemir Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
3 (3+0)
François Moubandje Schweiz Schweiz Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (3+0)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (3+0)
Sidney Sam Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (3+0)
Djaniny Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (3+0)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albanien Albanien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (3+0)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Domagoj Vida Kroatien Kroatien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (3+0)
Zeki Yavru Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (2+1)
Umut Bulut Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (2+1)
Sefa Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (2+1)
Steven Caulker England England Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (2+1)
Aatif Chahechouhe Marokko Marokko Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
3 (2+1)
Ervin Zukanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Göztepe Göztepe
3 (2+1)
Mustafa Pektemek Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (2+1)
Gökhan Gönül Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Wilfried Kanga Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Sinan Gümüş Deutschland Deutschland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
3 (2+1)
Jefferson Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (2+1)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Kevin Varga Ungarn Ungarn Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Mevlüt Erdinç Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Rayane Aabid Frankreich Frankreich Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (2+1)
Demba Ba Sénégal Sénégal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Jure Balkovec Slowenien Slowenien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Cenk Alkılıç Türkei Türkei BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 3 (2+1)
Fabricio Baiano Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Serkan Asan Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Gastón Campi Argentinien Argentinien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
3 (1+2)
Mustafa Eskihellac Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Flávio Brasilien Brasilien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (1+2)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
3 (1+2)
Brown Ideye Nigeria Nigeria Göztepe Göztepe 3 (1+2)
Adis Jahović Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Göztepe Göztepe
3 (1+2)
Mohammed Kamara Liberia Liberia Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (1+2)
Fabrice N'Sakala DR Kongo DR Kongo Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Berkan Kutlu Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (1+2)
Kristijan Bistrović Kroatien Kroatien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (0+3)
Nuri Şahin Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (0+3)
Dario Melnjak Kroatien Kroatien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (0+3)
Martin Linnes Norwegen Norwegen Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (0+3)
Oğuz Ceylan Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (0+3)
Dorukhan Toköz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Mesut Çaytemel Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (0+3)
169. Adem Ljajić Serbien Serbien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Vitor Hugo Brasilien Brasilien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Cenk Tosun Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Mehmet Topal Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (2+0)
Jesse Sekidika Nigeria Nigeria Galatasaray Galatasaray
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
2 (2+0)
İlhan Parlak Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
Kayserispor Kayserispor
2 (2+0)
Hakan Özmert Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Marko Mihojević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Afriyie Acquah Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (2+0)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Kamerun Kamerun Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Ajdin Hasić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Giuliano Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (2+0)
Erdon Daci Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Enzo Crivelli Frankreich Frankreich İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (2+0)
André Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Denis Alibec Rumänien Rumänien Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (2+0)
Daniel Łukasik Polen Polen MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (2+0)
Nazim Sangaré Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2 (1+1)
Dever Orgill Jamaika Jamaika Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Özer Özdemir Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (1+1)
Alpaslan Öztürk Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Hadi Sacko Mali Mali Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (1+1)
Tayfur Bingöl Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Zvonimir Šarlija Kroatien Kroatien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Giovanni Sio Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Sissoko Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 (1+1)
Marcel Tisserand DR Kongo DR Kongo Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Andrea Bertolacci Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Giorgos Tzavellas Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Güven Yalçın Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albanien Albanien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Atınç Nukan Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Obertan Frankreich Frankreich BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 (1+1)
Gökhan Töre Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Radosław Murawski Polen Polen Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (1+1)
Márcio Mossoró Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Nouha Dicko Mali Mali Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Papy Djilobodji Sénégal Sénégal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Serdar Aziz Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Fernando Andrade Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Taylan Antalyalı Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Eren Albayrak Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Alan Lima Cariús Brasilien Brasilien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Niederlande Niederlande Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Fatih Aksoy Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Bünyamin Balcı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Semih Kaya Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Arda Kızıldağ Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Lucas Castro Argentinien Argentinien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Rashad Muhammed Frankreich Frankreich BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 (1+1)
Florent Hadergjonaj Kosovo Kosovo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Dominik Furman Polen Polen Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Rıdvan Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Ramazan Civelek Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
2 (0+2)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Zymer Bytyqi Kosovo Kosovo Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
Ömer Bayram Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Strahil Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (0+2)
Koray Altınay Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (0+2)
Yusuf Abdioğlu Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (0+2)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Ahmet Oğuz Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2 (0+2)
Léo Schwechlen Frankreich Frankreich BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 (0+2)
Gökhan Karadeniz Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (0+2)
Stelios Kitsiou Griechenland Griechenland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Obinna Nwobodo Nigeria Nigeria Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Anıl Koç Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Tiago Lopes Portugal Portugal Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
240. Musa Çağıran Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Mirkan Aydin Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bolingi DR Kongo DR Kongo MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Jetmir Topalli Kosovo Kosovo Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Tyler Boyd USA USA Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1 (1+0)
Atakan Ridvan Cankaya Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Mix Diskerud USA USA Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Tunay Torun Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Amedej Vetrih Slowenien Slowenien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1 (1+0)
Ismaël Diomandé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Soner Dikmen Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Diego Ângelo Brasilien Brasilien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Veton Tusha Kosovo Kosovo Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Abdurrahman Canlı Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Stancu Rumänien Rumänien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Donald Niederlande Niederlande BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (1+0)
Luiz Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Neven Subotić Deutschland Deutschland Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Doğukan Sinik Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Sari Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Kemal Rüzgar Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Yasin Pehlivan Österreich Österreich Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Stefano Napoleoni Italien Italien Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Montassar Talbi Tunesien Tunesien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Yassine Meriah Tunesien Tunesien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Stevie Mallan Schottland Schottland Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Anton Maglica Kroatien Kroatien Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Jeremain Lens Niederlande Niederlande Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
1 (1+0)
Godfred Donsah Ghana Ghana Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Zoran Kvržić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Arouna Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Mahmut Tekdemir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Yalçın Kayan Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Kaan Kanak Türkei Türkei BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (1+0)
Mickaël Tirpan Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Ahmed Ildız Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Hélder Barbosa Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Moryké Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Furkan Soyalp Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Ziya Erdal Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Kolovetsios Griechenland Griechenland Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Oğuz Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Kâmil Çörekçi Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Jody Lukoki DR Kongo DR Kongo Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Hüseyin Türkmen Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Kemal Ademi Schweiz Schweiz Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
1 (0+1)
Titi Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Emre Taşdemir Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Karahan Subaşı Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Martin Škrtel Slowakei Slowakei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Aaron Lennon England England Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Saracchi Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Kevin Luckassen Niederlande Niederlande Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
1 (0+1)
Christian Luyindama DR Kongo DR Kongo Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Alper Uludağ Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Amar Rahmanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Rafael Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Ponck Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Pierre-Yves Polomat Martinique Martinique Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Murat Paluli Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Marlon Brasilien Brasilien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Berkay Özcan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Farouk Miya Uganda Uganda Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Paweł Olkowski Polen Polen Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Akdağ Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
1 (0+1)
Hasan-Ali Kaldırım Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Emre Çolak Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Alparslan Erdem Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Claudemir Brasilien Brasilien Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Christian Cueva Peru Peru Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Issam Chebake Marokko Marokko Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Aziz Behich Australien Australien Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Brahim Darri Niederlande Niederlande Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
1 (0+1)
Ahmet Çalık Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Emre Demir Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Fousséni Diabaté Mali Mali Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Göztepe Göztepe
1 (0+1)
Emir Dilaver Österreich Österreich Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Durak Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Lamine Gassama Sénégal Sénégal Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Robin Yalcin Deutschland Deutschland Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Daniel Avramovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Ersan Gülüm Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ömürcan Artan Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Umut Güneş Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Mattias Johansson Schweden Schweden Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Dušan Jovančić Serbien Serbien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Mustafa Yumlu Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (0+1)
Juanfran Spanien Spanien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mert Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)