# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Alexander Sørloth Norwegen Norwegen Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 19 (15+4)
2. Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 15 (12+3)
Bogdan Stancu Rumänien Rumänien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 15 (11+4)
4. Papiss Demba Cissé Sénégal Sénégal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 14 (14+0)
Edin Višća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 14 (5+9)
6. Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 13 (8+5)
Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 13 (7+6)
8. Adis Jahović Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 11 (11+0)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (8+3)
Junior Fernandes Chile Chile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 11 (6+5)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 11 (5+6)
12. Emre Kılınç Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 10 (6+4)
Max Kruse Deutschland Deutschland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 10 (4+6)
14. Enzo Crivelli Frankreich Frankreich İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 9 (8+1)
Giovanni Sio Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 9 (7+2)
Thievy Bifouma Kongo Kongo Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 9 (6+3)
Anastasios Bakasetas Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 9 (5+4)
Caner Erkin Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (2+7)
19. Burak Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 (5+3)
Patrick Twumasi Ghana Ghana Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 8 (5+3)
Daniel Sturridge England England Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (4+4)
Arouna Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (4+4)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
8 (3+5)
24. İlhan Parlak Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 7 (5+2)
Fernando Andrade Brasilien Brasilien Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (5+2)
Ryan Babel Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
Serdar Gürler Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 7 (4+3)
Atiba Hutchinson Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 7 (4+3)
Djalma Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (4+3)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (4+3)
Hakan Arslan Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (4+3)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 7 (3+4)
José Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (3+4)
Ozan Tufan Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (2+5)
Adem Ljajić Serbien Serbien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 7 (2+5)
36. Mame Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (5+1)
Farouk Miya Uganda Uganda Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (5+1)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (4+2)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (4+2)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6 (4+2)
Serdar Özkan Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (3+3)
Garry Rodrigues Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (3+3)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (2+4)
Ömer Bayram Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (1+5)
45. Pedro Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (5+0)
Hugo Rodallega Kolumbien Kolumbien Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (5+0)
Demba Ba Sénégal Sénégal İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 (5+0)
Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 (4+1)
Rick Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (4+1)
Yusuf Sari Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (3+2)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Halil Akbunar Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 5 (3+2)
Stéphane Sessègnon Benin Benin Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 (2+3)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (1+4)
Emre Belözoğlu Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (1+4)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (1+4)
Ismaïl Aissati Marokko Marokko Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (0+5)
58. Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (4+0)
Mehmet Nayir Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Radamel Falcao Kolumbien Kolumbien Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (4+0)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Deni Milošević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
Mustafa Pektemek Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
4 (3+1)
Ceyhun Gülselam Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Umut Bulut Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
4 (3+1)
Robin Yalcin Deutschland Deutschland Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (3+1)
Aytaç Kara Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (3+1)
Papy Djilobodji Sénégal Sénégal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (3+1)
Hadi Sacko Frankreich Frankreich Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (2+2)
Stelios Kitsiou Griechenland Griechenland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (2+2)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (2+2)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (2+2)
Tolga Ciğerci Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (2+2)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (2+2)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentinien Argentinien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Kenan Özer Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Gaël Clichy Frankreich Frankreich İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (1+3)
Steven Caulker England England Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (0+4)
79. Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Dever Orgill Jamaika Jamaika MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (3+0)
Radosław Murawski Polen Polen Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (3+0)
Mitchell Donald Suriname Suriname Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (3+0)
Alpaslan Öztürk Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 3 (3+0)
Domagoj Vida Kroatien Kroatien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (3+0)
Braian Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (3+0)
Oscar Estupiñán Kolumbien Kolumbien Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (3+0)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Florin Andone Rumänien Rumänien Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerien Algerien Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Aberhoune Marokko Marokko Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (2+1)
Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Luiz Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Abdul Khalili Schweden Schweden Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Dario Melnjak Kroatien Kroatien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (2+1)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Niederlande Niederlande Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (2+1)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
3 (2+1)
Stefano Napoleoni Italien Italien Göztepe Göztepe 3 (2+1)
Jean Michaël Seri Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Onur Bulut Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (1+2)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Erdon Daci Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
Abdülkadir Parmak Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Diego Ângelo Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (1+2)
Yusuf Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (1+2)
Gökhan Gönül Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Ziya Erdal Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Eljero Elia Niederlande Niederlande İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (1+2)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (0+3)
Afriyie Acquah Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (0+3)
İlhan Depe Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (0+3)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (0+3)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
Mauricio Isla Chile Chile Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Manolis Siopis Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
116. Güven Yalçın Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Castro Portugal Portugal Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Cameron Jerome England England Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Nabil Dirar Marokko Marokko Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Marko Jevtović Serbien Serbien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Mathias Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Milan Škoda Tschechien Tschechien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Óscar Scarione Argentinien Argentinien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (2+0)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Serdar Aziz Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Martin Škrtel Slowakei Slowakei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (2+0)
Welinton Souza Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Ufuk Akyol Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Ömer Uzun Deutschland Deutschland Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Gökhan Töre Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Abdülkadir Ömür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Hakan Özmert Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Levan Shengelia Georgien Georgien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Salih Uçan Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Nazim Sangaré Deutschland Deutschland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Benoit Poulain Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Olcay Şahan Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (1+1)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Berkan Emir Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Aydin Karabulut Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Moryké Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Rijad Bajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Taylan Antalyalı Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Rahmetullah Berişbek Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Oğuz Ceylan Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Héctor Canteros Argentinien Argentinien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Bartłomiej Pawłowski Polen Polen Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
Strahil Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Abdou Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Zeki Yavru Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Nejc Skubic Slowenien Slowenien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
Erdem Özgenç Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Hasan Acar Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Nill De Pauw Belgien Belgien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Issam Chebake Marokko Marokko Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (0+2)
Sedat Ağçay Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Baiano Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Lamine Gassama Sénégal Sénégal Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Juanfran Spanien Spanien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Marc Mbamba Kamerun Kamerun Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Goiano Brasilien Brasilien Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Jeremain Lens Niederlande Niederlande Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Junior Caiçara Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (0+2)
Zakarya Bergdich Marokko Marokko Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
170. Mustafa Yumlu Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Eren Tozlu Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Yan Sasse Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Wallace Reis Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Tzavellas Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Jens Jønsson Dänemark Dänemark Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Kamerun Kamerun Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Alihan Kubalas Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Aatif Chahechouhe Frankreich Frankreich Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Raman Chibsah Ghana Ghana Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Jailson Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Emre Demir Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Caleb Ekuban Ghana Ghana Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Chico Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Yuto Nagatomo Japan Japan Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Čelůstka Tschechien Tschechien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Muhammet Özkal Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Berat Ayberk Özdemir Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Yasin Pehlivan Österreich Österreich Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Ponck Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1 (1+0)
Filip Novák Tschechien Tschechien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Emre Akbaba Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Adem Büyük Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Syam Ben Youssef Tunesien Tunesien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Yacine Bammou Marokko Marokko Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Recep Nıyaz Türkei Türkei Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Mahmut Tekdemir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Mostafa El Kabir Marokko Marokko Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Elneny Ägypten Ägypten Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Durak Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Kâmil Çörekçi Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldau Moldau İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Umut Güneş Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Teenage Hadebe Simbabwe Simbabwe Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mert Günok Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Nadir Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Sakıb Aytaç Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (0+1)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Fatih Aksoy Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Okechukwu Azubuike Nigeria Nigeria İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Musa Çağıran Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ghaylène Chaalali Tunesien Tunesien Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Uğurcan Çakir Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Junior Morais Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Cebrail Karayel Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Doğukan Sinik Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mats Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Zvonimir Šarlija Kroatien Kroatien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Emre Taşdemir Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0+1)
Titi Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Sefa Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Topal Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Saracchi Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
David Pavelka Tschechien Tschechien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Mariano Brasilien Brasilien Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Márcio Mossoró Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
1 (0+1)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Fabrice N'Sakala DR Kongo DR Kongo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Bahadir Öztürk Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Steven N'Zonzi Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Murat Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)