Gegner S U N
Boavista Boavista 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 1
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSA - AL CSA - AL 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Cinfães CD Cinfães 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ituano - SP Ituano - SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Londrina - PR Londrina - PR 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paysandu - PA Paysandu - PA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santo André - SP Santo André - SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
São Bento - SP São Bento - SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Slowakei Slowakei [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
VA Emirate VA Emirate [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0