Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IK Tord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Onsala BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |