Gegner S U N
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 8 1 1 6 0 0 0 0
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 5 1 1 3 0 3 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valletta FC Valletta FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Altınordu FK Altınordu FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
B-SAD B-SAD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Menemen FK Menemen FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0