Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Academia UTM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |