Gegner S U N
FCSB FCSB 11 2 6 3 0 2 0 1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 11 3 5 3 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 8 2 1 5 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 8 4 3 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 8 6 2 0 0 2 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8 1 5 2 0 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Baku FK Baku 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Săgeata Năvodari Săgeata Năvodari 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Corona Braşov Corona Braşov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Voinţa Sibiu Voinţa Sibiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0