Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 05.02.2024 21:00 H Flandria Flandria 2:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 11.02.2024 21:00 H Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 17.02.2024 21:00 A Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 2:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 20.02.2024 21:00 H UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 27.02.2024 01:05 A San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 04.03.2024 21:00 H Acassuso Acassuso 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 09.03.2024 00:00 A Excursionistas Excursionistas 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 17.03.2024 19:30 H Sacachispas Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 23.03.2024 19:00 A Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 0:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 01.04.2024 20:30 H Laferrere Laferrere 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 08.04.2024 20:30 A Cañuelas Cañuelas 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 13.04.2024 20:30 H CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 3:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 21.04.2024 23:15 A Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 27.04.2024 20:30 H Fénix Fénix 2:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 04.05.2024 20:30 A Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 11.05.2024 16:00 H Armenio Armenio 1:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 18.05.2024 21:45 A Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 26.05.2024 17:00 H Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 01.06.2024 20:30 A Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 08.06.2024 20:00 H Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.06.2024 20:00 A Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 2:2 (1:1)
Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.06.2024 20:00 A Flandria Flandria -:-
2. Spieltag 29.06.2024 A Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine -:-
3. Spieltag 06.07.2024 H Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro -:-
4. Spieltag 09.07.2024 A UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza -:-
5. Spieltag 13.07.2024 H San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco -:-
6. Spieltag 20.07.2024 A Acassuso Acassuso -:-
7. Spieltag 27.07.2024 H Excursionistas Excursionistas -:-
8. Spieltag 03.08.2024 A Sacachispas Sacachispas -:-
9. Spieltag 10.08.2024 H Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo -:-
10. Spieltag 17.08.2024 A Laferrere Laferrere -:-
11. Spieltag 24.08.2024 H Cañuelas Cañuelas -:-
12. Spieltag 31.08.2024 A CA Los Andes CA Los Andes -:-
13. Spieltag 07.09.2024 H Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland -:-
14. Spieltag 14.09.2024 A Fénix Fénix -:-
15. Spieltag 21.09.2024 H Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes -:-
16. Spieltag 28.09.2024 A Armenio Armenio -:-
17. Spieltag 05.10.2024 H Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
18. Spieltag 12.10.2024 A Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza -:-
19. Spieltag 19.10.2024 H Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo -:-
20. Spieltag 26.10.2024 A Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano -:-
21. Spieltag 01.11.2024 H Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos -:-