Copa Argentina 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 27.03.2024 21:45 N Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0)
Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 04.02.2024 21:00 A Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 12.02.2024 21:00 H Laferrere Laferrere 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 16.02.2024 21:00 A Cañuelas Cañuelas 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 20.02.2024 21:05 H CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 2:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 24.02.2024 21:00 A Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 02.03.2024 21:00 H Fénix Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 09.03.2024 21:00 A Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 16.03.2024 19:30 A Armenio Armenio 1:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 02.04.2024 20:30 A Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 08.04.2024 20:30 H Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 14.04.2024 20:30 A Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 21.04.2024 20:30 H Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 28.04.2024 20:30 A Flandria Flandria 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 04.05.2024 20:30 H Dock Sud Dock Sud 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 11.05.2024 20:30 A Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 17.05.2024 20:30 H UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 3:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 22.05.2024 20:30 H Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 28.05.2024 01:00 A San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 01.06.2024 20:30 H Acassuso Acassuso 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 09.06.2024 18:10 A Excursionistas Excursionistas 3:2 (1:2)
21. Spieltag 17.06.2024 20:00 H Sacachispas Sacachispas 2:0 (1:0)
Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.06.2024 20:00 H Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo -:-
2. Spieltag 29.06.2024 A Laferrere Laferrere -:-
3. Spieltag 06.07.2024 H Cañuelas Cañuelas -:-
4. Spieltag 09.07.2024 A CA Los Andes CA Los Andes -:-
5. Spieltag 13.07.2024 H Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland -:-
6. Spieltag 20.07.2024 A Fénix Fénix -:-
7. Spieltag 27.07.2024 H Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine -:-
8. Spieltag 03.08.2024 H Armenio Armenio -:-
9. Spieltag 10.08.2024 A Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
10. Spieltag 17.08.2024 H Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza -:-
11. Spieltag 24.08.2024 A Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo -:-
12. Spieltag 31.08.2024 H Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano -:-
13. Spieltag 07.09.2024 A Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos -:-
14. Spieltag 14.09.2024 H Flandria Flandria -:-
15. Spieltag 21.09.2024 A Dock Sud Dock Sud -:-
16. Spieltag 28.09.2024 H Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro -:-
17. Spieltag 05.10.2024 A UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza -:-
18. Spieltag 12.10.2024 H San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco -:-
19. Spieltag 19.10.2024 A Acassuso Acassuso -:-
20. Spieltag 26.10.2024 H Excursionistas Excursionistas -:-
21. Spieltag 01.11.2024 A Sacachispas Sacachispas -:-