Copa Argentina 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 08.02.2024 01:45 N River Plate River Plate 0:3 (0:0)
Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.02.2024 00:00 H Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 13.02.2024 21:00 A Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 17.02.2024 21:00 H Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 20.02.2024 21:00 A Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 24.02.2024 21:00 H Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 02.03.2024 21:00 A Flandria Flandria 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 09.03.2024 00:00 H Dock Sud Dock Sud 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 16.03.2024 19:35 A Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 1:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 23.03.2024 19:30 H UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 30.03.2024 20:40 A San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco 1:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 06.04.2024 20:30 H Acassuso Acassuso 2:1 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 13.04.2024 20:30 H Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2:2 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 21.04.2024 20:30 A Sacachispas Sacachispas 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 27.04.2024 02:10 H Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 05.05.2024 20:30 A Laferrere Laferrere 3:2 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 11.05.2024 01:05 H Cañuelas Cañuelas 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 18.05.2024 20:30 A CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 25.05.2024 02:10 H Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 01.06.2024 20:30 A Fénix Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 09.06.2024 18:10 H Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 2:3 (2:1)
21. Spieltag 15.06.2024 20:00 A Armenio Armenio 1:2 (0:1)
Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.06.2024 18:00 A Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 3:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 29.06.2024 H Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza -:-
3. Spieltag 06.07.2024 A Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo -:-
4. Spieltag 09.07.2024 H Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano -:-
5. Spieltag 13.07.2024 A Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos -:-
6. Spieltag 20.07.2024 H Flandria Flandria -:-
7. Spieltag 27.07.2024 A Dock Sud Dock Sud -:-
8. Spieltag 03.08.2024 H Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro -:-
9. Spieltag 10.08.2024 A UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza -:-
10. Spieltag 17.08.2024 H San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco -:-
11. Spieltag 24.08.2024 A Acassuso Acassuso -:-
12. Spieltag 31.08.2024 A Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine -:-
13. Spieltag 07.09.2024 H Sacachispas Sacachispas -:-
14. Spieltag 14.09.2024 A Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo -:-
15. Spieltag 21.09.2024 H Laferrere Laferrere -:-
16. Spieltag 28.09.2024 A Cañuelas Cañuelas -:-
17. Spieltag 05.10.2024 H CA Los Andes CA Los Andes -:-
18. Spieltag 12.10.2024 A Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland -:-
19. Spieltag 19.10.2024 H Fénix Fénix -:-
20. Spieltag 26.10.2024 A Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes -:-
21. Spieltag 01.11.2024 H Armenio Armenio -:-