Copa Argentina 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 22.03.2024 19:00 N Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:2 (0:0)
Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Spieltag 09.02.2024 21:00 H CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 17.02.2024 21:00 A Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 20.02.2024 21:00 A Fénix Fénix 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 24.02.2024 21:00 H Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 02.03.2024 21:00 A Armenio Armenio 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 09.03.2024 21:00 H Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 17.03.2024 19:30 A Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 26.03.2024 23:00 H Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 30.03.2024 19:30 A Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 2:2 (1:1)
1. Spieltag 04.04.2024 18:30 A Cañuelas Cañuelas 3:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 09.04.2024 00:00 H Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 13.04.2024 20:30 A Flandria Flandria 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 21.04.2024 23:15 H Dock Sud Dock Sud 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 28.04.2024 01:05 A Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 1:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 04.05.2024 22:00 H UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 5:1 (3:0)
16. Spieltag 12.05.2024 20:30 A San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco 1:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 19.05.2024 22:00 H Acassuso Acassuso 3:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 25.05.2024 02:10 A Excursionistas Excursionistas 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 02.06.2024 22:00 H Sacachispas Sacachispas 3:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 09.06.2024 20:00 A Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.06.2024 20:00 H Laferrere Laferrere 3:1 (2:0)
Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 23.06.2024 21:00 H Cañuelas Cañuelas -:-
2. Spieltag 29.06.2024 A CA Los Andes CA Los Andes -:-
3. Spieltag 06.07.2024 H Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine -:-
4. Spieltag 09.07.2024 H Fénix Fénix -:-
5. Spieltag 13.07.2024 A Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes -:-
6. Spieltag 20.07.2024 H Armenio Armenio -:-
7. Spieltag 27.07.2024 A Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
8. Spieltag 03.08.2024 H Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza -:-
9. Spieltag 10.08.2024 A Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo -:-
10. Spieltag 17.08.2024 H Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano -:-
11. Spieltag 24.08.2024 A Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos -:-
12. Spieltag 31.08.2024 H Flandria Flandria -:-
13. Spieltag 07.09.2024 A Dock Sud Dock Sud -:-
14. Spieltag 14.09.2024 H Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro -:-
15. Spieltag 21.09.2024 A UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza -:-
16. Spieltag 28.09.2024 H San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco -:-
17. Spieltag 05.10.2024 A Acassuso Acassuso -:-
18. Spieltag 12.10.2024 H Excursionistas Excursionistas -:-
19. Spieltag 19.10.2024 A Sacachispas Sacachispas -:-
20. Spieltag 26.10.2024 H Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo -:-
21. Spieltag 01.11.2024 A Laferrere Laferrere -:-