Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.02.2024 21:00 A Acassuso Acassuso 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 13.02.2024 21:00 H Excursionistas Excursionistas 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 16.02.2024 21:00 A Sacachispas Sacachispas 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 21.02.2024 21:00 H Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 28.02.2024 21:00 A Laferrere Laferrere 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 02.03.2024 21:00 H Cañuelas Cañuelas 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 10.03.2024 21:00 A CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 17.03.2024 19:30 H Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 25.03.2024 19:30 A Fénix Fénix 1:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 02.04.2024 20:30 H Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 07.04.2024 18:00 A Armenio Armenio 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 13.04.2024 20:30 H Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 21.04.2024 16:00 A Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 27.04.2024 20:30 A Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 05.05.2024 20:30 H Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 11.05.2024 20:30 A Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 18.05.2024 20:30 H Flandria Flandria 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 26.05.2024 17:00 A Dock Sud Dock Sud 1:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 03.06.2024 20:30 H Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 08.06.2024 20:00 A UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.06.2024 20:00 H San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco 1:0 (0:0)
Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.06.2024 20:00 H Acassuso Acassuso -:-
2. Spieltag 29.06.2024 A Excursionistas Excursionistas -:-
3. Spieltag 06.07.2024 H Sacachispas Sacachispas -:-
4. Spieltag 09.07.2024 A Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo -:-
5. Spieltag 13.07.2024 H Laferrere Laferrere -:-
6. Spieltag 20.07.2024 A Cañuelas Cañuelas -:-
7. Spieltag 27.07.2024 H CA Los Andes CA Los Andes -:-
8. Spieltag 03.08.2024 A Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland -:-
9. Spieltag 10.08.2024 H Fénix Fénix -:-
10. Spieltag 17.08.2024 A Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes -:-
11. Spieltag 24.08.2024 H Armenio Armenio -:-
12. Spieltag 31.08.2024 A Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires -:-
13. Spieltag 07.09.2024 H Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine -:-
14. Spieltag 14.09.2024 H Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo -:-
15. Spieltag 21.09.2024 A Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano -:-
16. Spieltag 28.09.2024 H Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos -:-
17. Spieltag 05.10.2024 A Flandria Flandria -:-
18. Spieltag 12.10.2024 H Dock Sud Dock Sud -:-
19. Spieltag 19.10.2024 A Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro -:-
20. Spieltag 26.10.2024 H UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza -:-
21. Spieltag 01.11.2024 A San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco -:-