Promotion League 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 06.08.2023 16:00 H FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 12.08.2023 15:00 A FC St. Gallen II FC St. Gallen II 2:4 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 20.08.2023 16:00 H FC Paradiso FC Paradiso 2:3 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 26.08.2023 18:00 A FC Bulle FC Bulle 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 03.09.2023 16:00 H FC Bavois FC Bavois 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 09.09.2023 16:00 A SC Cham SC Cham 3:4 (1:3)
7. Spieltag 17.09.2023 16:00 H Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 1:3 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 24.09.2023 14:30 A SR Delémont SR Delémont 3:1 (2:1)
9. Spieltag 01.10.2023 16:00 H SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:3 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 08.10.2023 16:00 H SC Brühl SC Brühl 1:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 14.10.2023 15:00 A FC Lugano II FC Lugano II 1:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 18.10.2023 20:30 H FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 21.10.2023 15:00 A FC Basel II FC Basel II 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 29.10.2023 16:00 H FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern 0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 04.11.2023 16:00 A FC Luzern II FC Luzern II 2:4 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 11.11.2023 13:45 H FC Zürich II FC Zürich II 2:3 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 18.11.2023 17:00 A BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 2:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 25.11.2023 16:00 A FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 18.02.2024 16:00 H FC St. Gallen II FC St. Gallen II 1:5 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 24.02.2024 15:00 A FC Paradiso FC Paradiso 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 03.03.2024 16:00 H FC Bulle FC Bulle -:-
22. Spieltag 09.03.2024 15:00 A FC Bavois FC Bavois -:-
23. Spieltag 17.03.2024 16:00 H SC Cham SC Cham -:-
24. Spieltag 23.03.2024 17:00 A Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC -:-
25. Spieltag 31.03.2024 16:00 H SR Delémont SR Delémont -:-
26. Spieltag 06.04.2024 17:30 A SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-
27. Spieltag 13.04.2024 16:00 A SC Brühl SC Brühl -:-
28. Spieltag 17.04.2024 20:30 H FC Lugano II FC Lugano II -:-
29. Spieltag 21.04.2024 15:00 A FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne -:-
30. Spieltag 28.04.2024 16:00 H FC Basel II FC Basel II -:-
31. Spieltag 04.05.2024 16:00 A FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
32. Spieltag 12.05.2024 16:00 H FC Luzern II FC Luzern II -:-
33. Spieltag 18.05.2024 16:00 A FC Zürich II FC Zürich II -:-
34. Spieltag 25.05.2024 16:00 H BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II -:-