# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (0)
2. Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (0)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (0)
4. Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (0)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (0)
9. Maximilian Breunig Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1)
Danilo Carando Argentinien Argentinien SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0)
Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0)
17. David Atanga Ghana Ghana FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Sebastian Bauer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Taylor Booth USA USA SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Vesel Demaku Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Julius Ertlthaler Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1)
Samuel Gouet Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Stefan Haudum Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Dor Hugy Israel Israel SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Bakary Nimaga Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Daniel Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Lukas Ried Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Philipp Sturm Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)