1. Runde
06.08.2019 18:30 SV Marzling - VfR Garching VfR Garching 0:2
06.08.2019 18:30 FC Künzing - Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0:6
06.08.2019 18:30 TSV Täfertingen - FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 0:10
06.08.2019 18:30 Türk Genclerbirliği Günzburg - FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 0:8
06.08.2019 18:30 DJK Utzenhofen - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:10
06.08.2019 18:30 SV Schwarzenhofen - SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 0:6
06.08.2019 18:30 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach - Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 4:7
06.08.2019 18:30 FC Deisenhofen - SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 1:2
06.08.2019 18:30 TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg - SV Pullach SV Pullach 7:5
06.08.2019 18:30 TSV Mönchröden - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:6
06.08.2019 18:30 SG Burgwallbach/Leutersh. - FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:8
06.08.2019 18:30 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 7:6
06.08.2019 19:15 TV Aiglsbach - VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 2:1
06.08.2019 19:30 VfB Forstinning - TSV Wasserburg 0:1
06.08.2019 19:30 1. SC Feucht 1. SC Feucht - ASV Cham 5:1
07.08.2019 18:30 SV Oberegg - Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspor München 0:9
07.08.2019 18:30 TSV Wacker 50 Neustraubling - SV Donaustauf 1:0
07.08.2019 18:30 Kickers Selb - TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:3
07.08.2019 18:30 SV Mosbach - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:5
07.08.2019 18:30 SV Rednitzhembach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:4
07.08.2019 18:30 TSV Lohr - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:4
07.08.2019 18:30 TV Wasserlos - Viktoria Kahl 4:1
07.08.2019 18:30 ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen - TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 0:3
07.08.2019 18:30 TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0
07.08.2019 18:30 SV Kirchanschöring SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang TSV Kottern-St. Mang 5:6 i.E.
07.08.2019 18:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach 2:3
07.08.2019 18:30 1. FC Penzberg - TSV Karlburg 4:5 i.E.
07.08.2019 18:30 SK Lauf - DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing 2:3
07.08.2019 18:30 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV - TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 0:3
07.08.2019 19:00 SC Danubius Waldkraiburg - TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 0:9
07.08.2019 19:00 SSV Kasendorf - DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 1:0
08.08.2019 18:30 FT Schweinfurt - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:6
2. Runde
20.08.2019 18:00 TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
20.08.2019 18:00 TSV Karlburg - Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg -:-
20.08.2019 18:00 DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
20.08.2019 18:00 DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
20.08.2019 18:00 SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
20.08.2019 18:00 TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg - Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
20.08.2019 18:00 TSV Wasserburg - FC Memmingen FC Memmingen -:-
20.08.2019 18:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FV Illertissen FV Illertissen -:-
20.08.2019 18:00 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten -:-
20.08.2019 19:00 TV Aiglsbach - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München -:-
20.08.2019 19:00 TV Wasserlos - Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
20.08.2019 19:00 VfR Garching VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen -:-
21.08.2019 18:00 TSV Wacker 50 Neustraubling - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
21.08.2019 18:00 SSV Kasendorf - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers -:-
21.08.2019 18:00 TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach -:-
21.08.2019 19:00 1. SC Feucht 1. SC Feucht - TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt -:-