Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Malisheva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dinamo City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Drenica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ulpiana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 93 Bobigny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAS Épinal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lusitanos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |