Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KR Reykjavík | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [A-Junioren] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [A-Junioren] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [A-Junioren] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [A-Junioren] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leiknir Reykjavík | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Grindavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aarhus GF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grótta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Næsby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sædding/Guldager | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |