Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Unión | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |