Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hunedoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |