Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAC Breda | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |