Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Monza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Perugia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Reggiana 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pordenone Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lecce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |