Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Athen | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Three Towns | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hebei FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Yangtze River | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gangwon FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |