Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wrexham AFC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Yeovil Town | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Barrow AFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havant & Waterlooville | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Airdrieonians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelmsford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chorley FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen Of The South | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen's Park FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |