Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB Tórshavn | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 23 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
07 Vestur | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B68 Toftir | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB/FCS/Royn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Türkei | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Suðuroy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |