Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vushtrria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |