Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Académica de Coimbra | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Tondela | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alverca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SL Benfica B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |